played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 J Winbush Bristol 28 25 16.7 2.6 7.5 10.1 2.5 0.1 2.9 2.9 1.0 1.1 3.6
2 J Signer Suffolk County 30 30 7.7 3.1 6.6 9.7 3.1 0.1 0.8 0.8 1.0 1.2 3.3
3 J Ward Corning 25 25 10.6 2.6 5.2 7.8 2.3 0.1 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.6 3.0
4 O Iteji Rhode Island 30 27 25.9 2.8 6.5 9.4 2.3 0.0 1.4 1.1 1.2 0.9 2.9
5 A Gilmore Benjamin Franklin IT 28 19 1.0 1.9 5.8 7.7 0.1 - 0.9 1.1 0.8 1.5 2.8
6 D Allen Bunker Hill 29 11 4.6 5.1 5.8 10.9 2.1 - 0.6 0.6 1.0 0.5 2.7
7 A Blake Passaic County 29 16 1.0 2.8 3.7 6.4 2.6 0.1 0.3 0.8 0.3 0.3 2.6
8 S Imade North Lake 30 29 26.0 2.8 4.5 7.3 0.3 0.0 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.7 2.6
9 J Flynn Elgin 32 31 27.8 2.1 5.8 7.9 1.5 0.0 1.8 1.3 1.4 1.3 2.4
10 L Bonk Jefferson (NY) 26 16 15.4 2.8 3.8 6.7 2.8 0.1 1.2 1.9 0.6 0.9 2.4
11 S Hawkins Rowan Gloucester 24 24 2.2 3.5 6.0 9.6 2.8 0.3 1.0 2.3 0.4 1.3 2.4
12 O Brooks Hudson Valley 29 27 29.3 5.2 5.5 10.7 2.6 0.1 0.4 2.4 0.2 1.3 2.3
13 J Jean Jacques Fulton-Montgomery 23 22 1.9 3.6 5.9 9.4 2.8 0.1 1.1 2.3 0.5 1.0 2.3
14 T Johnson Central Lakes 23 23 27.0 3.7 4.3 8.0 1.5 - 2.2 2.5 0.9 1.7 1.9
15 J Hudgins Atlantic Cape 20 19 1.0 3.4 7.3 10.7 2.3 - 0.3 1.4 0.2 0.8 1.9
16 N Beight Allegheny County-Boyce 17 11 27.8 2.4 5.9 8.3 0.0 - 0.9 2.6 0.4 0.8 1.9
17 J Rowley Union County 29 29 6.9 4.7 9.0 13.7 2.6 0.2 0.7 1.6 0.4 1.2 1.9
18 J Jones Lorain County 28 25 20.1 2.4 5.9 8.3 3.4 0.2 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.9 1.9
19 M McKenna Lehigh Carbon 20 19 30.6 3.1 7.5 10.6 3.5 0.1 1.9 3.3 0.6 1.3 1.9
20 I Sangare Camden County 22 12 1.9 2.0 4.3 6.4 4.0 0.4 1.3 1.5 0.9 0.6 1.8
21 S Frisbey Camden County 27 17 2.7 2.5 4.7 7.1 2.9 0.1 1.9 1.5 1.3 0.8 1.7
22 C Allen Onondaga 22 22 21.3 2.0 4.7 6.7 2.4 0.1 2.0 0.6 3.4 0.4 1.7
23 E Akot Minnesota West 15 13 21.0 2.1 4.9 7.1 2.7 0.1 0.5 1.7 0.3 0.3 1.7
23 D Hines Monroe College - Bronx 24 11 13.2 3.5 4.9 8.4 2.6 0.1 1.6 2.5 0.6 1.8 1.7
23 D McNeill Anne Arundel 27 27 31.6 3.6 4.9 8.6 2.2 - 0.7 2.0 0.3 0.6 1.7
26 H Carr Valley Forge Military 17 16 1.0 2.5 5.2 7.6 2.8 0.1 0.4 2.1 0.2 0.4 1.6
27 J Clark Oxford Emory 28 27 31.4 3.6 8.4 12.0 2.6 0.1 1.6 2.6 0.6 0.8 1.6
28 J Ahoume Sandhills 30 23 17.6 2.3 4.5 6.8 2.6 - 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.5 1.6
28 C Bond North Lake 30 28 30.5 1.3 4.5 5.8 0.2 0.0 1.3 1.8 0.7 1.7 1.6
30 I Price Atlantic Cape 20 20 1.0 2.7 8.0 10.7 3.4 0.3 1.3 1.6 0.8 1.1 1.6
31 C Reid Montgomery County 25 24 1.0 2.4 5.2 7.6 2.2 0.1 1.8 1.4 1.3 0.4 1.6
32 D Wilkerson Hostos 29 23 6.7 2.5 5.4 7.9 2.2 0.0 1.8 1.4 1.3 1.4 1.6
33 J Cenescar Bunker Hill 31 28 5.2 3.0 4.3 7.3 2.4 0.0 1.0 1.1 0.9 1.4 1.5
34 M Bandalo Harper 28 28 25.4 1.0 3.4 4.4 2.9 0.2 1.1 2.5 0.5 0.4 1.5
35 C George Central Carolina 29 27 3.9 2.6 5.3 7.9 2.1 0.1 1.6 1.9 0.8 2.3 1.5
36 J Knochel Butler County 26 26 31.0 2.3 3.5 5.8 2.7 - 2.6 1.3 1.9 0.3 1.5
37 R Williams Mountain View 30 13 18.7 1.4 2.9 4.4 3.2 0.2 0.3 0.8 0.3 0.1 1.4
38 S Downing Hostos 28 20 4.8 2.8 4.4 7.2 2.1 0.1 0.6 1.7 0.4 0.8 1.4
39 Z Patel Oxford Emory 23 23 27.7 1.1 8.8 10.0 2.6 0.1 1.5 1.7 0.9 1.0 1.4
40 Z Richardson Philadelphia 23 23 17.1 3.2 3.7 6.9 2.2 - 0.2 0.5 0.3 0.1 1.3
41 S Fields Bergen 26 20 3.0 1.6 3.8 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.4 1.4 0.3 0.5 1.3
42 A Anhold Madison 26 25 25.3 2.7 5.7 8.3 1.8 0.0 1.3 1.8 0.7 0.3 1.3
43 N McCready Lake Superior 20 20 26.7 2.6 5.0 7.7 2.9 0.1 1.1 1.1 0.9 0.7 1.3
44 A Adams Borough of Manhattan 28 27 20.8 3.0 5.3 8.3 3.1 0.1 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.8 1.3
45 D Crawford Middlesex County 32 31 26.4 2.7 7.2 9.8 3.1 0.1 2.2 2.0 1.1 0.5 1.3
46 J Ochoa Owens 22 18 20.8 2.4 3.5 5.8 2.6 0.1 0.8 1.0 0.8 0.5 1.3
47 N Stevensen Suffolk County 19 - 5.9 1.4 2.6 4.0 2.4 0.1 0.2 0.6 0.3 0.1 1.3
48 X Johnson Westmoreland 23 22 35.7 1.5 4.5 6.0 3.4 0.2 4.1 4.2 1.0 0.8 1.3
49 E Barrett Northampton 27 27 1.0 3.8 7.1 10.9 2.6 0.2 2.6 2.3 1.1 1.2 1.3
50 D Sexton Sandhills 31 11 17.6 2.0 3.8 5.8 1.9 - 2.1 1.6 1.3 0.9 1.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?