Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 H Anderson Niagara County 37 5 414 75-163 46.0 22-57 38.6 72-106 67.9 244
1 J Briley Milwaukee Area Tech 37 37 712 126-282 44.7 31-98 31.6 50-65 76.9 333
1 M Lee III Milwaukee Area Tech 37 7 681 104-248 41.9 44-120 36.7 51-73 69.9 303
1 C Nodine Niagara County 37 16 433 92-203 45.3 6-24 25.0 79-128 61.7 269
1 D Petit-Homme Niagara County 37 2 409 63-123 51.2 4-16 25.0 30-40 75.0 160
1 S Ramsahai Niagara County 37 34 672 102-228 44.7 29-64 45.3 58-84 69.0 291
1 S Sanford Jr. Milwaukee Area Tech 37 33 988 263-488 53.9 39-112 34.8 164-220 74.5 729
1 N Scantlebury Niagara County 37 6 475 67-139 48.2 19-49 38.8 68-90 75.6 221
9 C Bevans John Wood 36 1 253 141-297 47.5 6-31 19.4 56-86 65.1 344
9 A Carrasco Pima 36 36 236 266-529 50.3 94-237 39.7 86-139 61.9 712
9 C Corbin Cecil 36 35 954 179-351 51.0 6-42 14.3 109-171 63.7 473
9 H Corbin Cecil 36 32 864 145-323 44.9 27-92 29.3 42-67 62.7 359
9 D Eason Pima 36 7 121 146-230 63.5 0-5 0.0 58-119 48.7 350
9 K Gates Cecil 36 6 481 84-208 40.4 27-103 26.2 24-37 64.9 219
9 T Jefferson John Wood 36 15 226 51-110 46.4 0-0 - 18-45 40.0 120
9 W Kondrat Niagara County 36 14 592 140-275 50.9 12-51 23.5 78-117 66.7 370
9 N Martin Milwaukee Area Tech 36 29 736 179-391 45.8 23-91 25.3 83-113 73.5 464
9 A Pleasant Johnson County 36 4 577 74-157 47.1 26-64 40.6 23-40 57.5 197
9 R Smith Pima 36 36 232 168-359 46.8 54-166 32.5 77-105 73.3 467
9 Y Swinford Milwaukee Area Tech 36 35 594 171-289 59.2 5-18 27.8 76-118 64.4 423
9 D Turner Johnson County 36 36 947 197-305 64.6 20-48 41.7 88-121 72.7 502
9 J Webb Jr. Milwaukee Area Tech 36 7 495 114-296 38.5 82-237 34.6 16-27 59.3 326
9 G Whiteman John Wood 36 24 295 126-313 40.3 83-211 39.3 51-63 81.0 386
9 G Williams Johnson County 36 29 686 139-277 50.2 52-115 45.2 45-66 68.2 375
9 M Williams Cecil 36 5 651 106-259 40.9 57-151 37.7 47-81 58.0 316
9 R Wilson Pima 36 36 226 182-329 55.3 70-151 46.4 70-119 58.8 504
27 L Appel Kirkwood 35 26 722 139-243 57.2 14-42 33.3 46-74 62.2 338
27 C Ballard St. Clair County 35 28 749 150-237 63.3 2-8 25.0 49-77 63.6 351
27 J Bottorff John Wood 35 21 189 91-198 46.0 17-46 37.0 32-53 60.4 231
27 F Camara Niagara County 35 34 742 184-358 51.4 22-69 31.9 83-134 61.9 473
27 E Clary Morton 35 34 161 111-296 37.5 61-171 35.7 71-92 77.2 354
27 G Davey Cecil 35 24 388 35-111 31.5 12-58 20.7 1-2 50.0 83
27 D Dillard Milwaukee Area Tech 35 1 507 59-142 41.5 30-83 36.1 27-50 54.0 175
27 E Easter John Wood 35 35 269 84-155 54.2 2-8 25.0 56-91 61.5 226
27 T Edwards Morton 35 34 167 105-216 48.6 0-4 0.0 76-100 76.0 286
27 A Haskins Ancilla 35 34 302 142-284 50.0 2-17 11.8 63-119 52.9 349
27 M Hemingway Ancilla 35 33 316 101-242 41.7 10-38 26.3 58-92 63.0 270
27 C Hester Morton 35 2 90 58-140 41.4 18-65 27.7 18-22 81.8 152
27 D Johnson St. Clair County 35 28 849 176-482 36.5 111-303 36.6 54-70 77.1 517
27 C Kasperbauer Kirkwood 35 35 906 112-251 44.6 80-193 41.5 33-42 78.6 337
27 K Koehler Pima 35 33 208 246-480 51.3 56-136 41.2 117-179 65.4 665
27 C Luke Niagara County 35 23 368 52-94 55.3 0-0 - 19-33 57.6 123
27 S Marlow Morton 35 2 147 175-412 42.5 121-315 38.4 20-24 83.3 491
27 C Miller, Jr. John Wood 35 35 373 244-481 50.7 74-166 44.6 189-244 77.5 751
27 J Miller St. Clair County 35 22 761 172-411 41.8 64-149 43.0 126-160 78.8 534
27 D Mixson Niagara County 35 14 441 76-202 37.6 41-116 35.3 19-30 63.3 212
27 A Pickens Kirkwood 35 35 759 136-307 44.3 94-220 42.7 37-49 75.5 403
27 D Reed Morton 35 33 170 77-171 45.0 17-43 39.5 23-38 60.5 194
27 T Rhivers Morton 35 34 184 211-436 48.4 33-95 34.7 126-155 81.3 581
27 S Ringgold Cecil 35 19 767 131-244 53.7 16-40 40.0 68-103 66.0 346
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?