Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Clemonts Wake Tech 28 27 164 141-393 35.9 55-169 32.5 204-251 81.3 541
2 S McNeil Sinclair 31 31 1188 296-598 49.5 132-306 43.1 197-225 87.6 921
3 C Miller, Jr. John Wood 35 35 373 244-481 50.7 74-166 44.6 189-244 77.5 751
4 D Wilson Kirkwood 34 33 858 274-409 67.0 1-1 100.0 166-237 70.0 715
5 T Buchanan Des Moines Area 31 29 920 180-396 45.5 77-202 38.1 165-202 81.7 602
6 S Sanford Jr. Milwaukee Area Tech 37 33 988 263-488 53.9 39-112 34.8 164-220 74.5 729
7 L Watson Edison State 30 30 881 265-519 51.1 58-157 36.9 162-247 65.6 750
8 R Lewis South Suburban 32 30 1058 290-650 44.6 113-261 43.3 158-190 83.2 851
9 R Adjei Rend Lake 30 27 785 168-386 43.5 48-144 33.3 150-193 77.7 534
10 H Speight Mott 28 28 857 175-346 50.6 28-72 38.9 146-177 82.5 524
10 T Williams Patrick Henry 25 25 77 122-277 44.0 25-81 30.9 146-177 82.5 415
12 D Davidson Des Moines Area 30 29 885 176-438 40.2 43-137 31.4 143-194 73.7 538
13 J Falko Cecil 33 25 812 133-268 49.6 27-75 36.0 140-170 82.4 433
14 O Duncan St. Clair County 34 28 922 220-471 46.7 44-124 35.5 133-181 73.5 617
15 T Sheppard Ancilla 26 26 370 194-398 48.7 33-95 34.7 129-150 86.0 550
16 D Thedford Kirkwood 35 10 694 120-255 47.1 4-18 22.2 128-154 83.1 372
17 J Miller St. Clair County 35 22 761 172-411 41.8 64-149 43.0 126-160 78.8 534
17 T Rhivers Morton 35 34 184 211-436 48.4 33-95 34.7 126-155 81.3 581
19 G Mitchell Delta 26 23 874 200-474 42.2 43-150 28.7 124-166 74.7 567
20 L Richardson Bryant & Stratton (VA) 32 32 874 99-284 34.9 25-89 28.1 121-166 72.9 344
21 M Carlow United Tribes Tech 32 32 1014 263-548 48.0 132-297 44.4 120-130 92.3 778
21 M Haughton Westchester 25 22 525 173-353 49.0 44-104 42.3 120-154 77.9 510
21 J LaShonse Illinois Valley 30 29 94 133-311 42.8 51-130 39.2 120-145 82.8 437
24 Q Hardrict North Iowa Area 30 26 172 159-335 47.5 24-68 35.3 119-168 70.8 461
24 C Hartley Hesston 28 27 835 168-382 44.0 108-267 40.4 119-135 88.1 563
24 J Johnson Glendale 27 16 773 137-331 41.4 81-181 44.8 119-142 83.8 474
24 T McFarlane Orange County 28 26 248 142-362 39.2 40-127 31.5 119-164 72.6 443
28 J Harris North Iowa Area 30 25 170 118-232 50.9 43-91 47.3 118-139 84.9 397
28 L Harris Ellsworth 28 26 448 186-434 42.9 67-205 32.7 118-153 77.1 557
28 T Johnson Lakeland 30 26 825 156-326 47.9 42-124 33.9 118-152 77.6 472
28 J Savoy Southern Maryland 26 25 861 170-369 46.1 58-151 38.4 118-149 79.2 516
32 J Boyd Glen Oaks 29 29 352 219-433 50.6 25-86 29.1 117-173 67.6 580
32 K Koehler Pima 35 33 208 246-480 51.3 56-136 41.2 117-179 65.4 665
34 J Lynn Arkansas State Mid-South 30 29 157 162-359 45.1 85-222 38.3 116-139 83.5 525
35 J McAuley Waubonsee 20 15 46 199-348 57.2 15-33 45.5 115-145 79.3 528
36 J Hughes Fayetteville Tech 28 26 142 151-292 51.7 6-17 35.3 114-177 64.4 422
36 T Williams Lackawanna 30 21 582 234-480 48.8 62-175 35.4 114-176 64.8 644
38 D Hill Chesapeake 24 23 833 130-383 33.9 50-163 30.7 113-148 76.4 423
39 J Brookens Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 33 31 1045 244-506 48.2 117-280 41.8 111-128 86.7 716
39 K Fletcher Oakland 24 23 818 168-418 40.2 53-172 30.8 111-151 73.5 500
41 J Rutherford Mid Michigan 27 24 781 222-479 46.3 50-148 33.8 110-149 73.8 604
41 J Slater Oakland 24 24 787 139-337 41.2 58-150 38.7 110-143 76.9 446
43 C Corbin Cecil 36 35 954 179-351 51.0 6-42 14.3 109-171 63.7 473
43 C Johnson South Suburban 32 30 982 99-209 47.4 2-8 25.0 109-217 50.2 309
43 J Phifer Guilford Tech 29 27 136 241-500 48.2 103-242 42.6 109-134 81.3 694
46 J Cheek Genesee 29 29 1054 138-356 38.8 18-67 26.9 108-150 72.0 402
47 J Bailey Clark State 30 30 384 166-250 66.4 0-0 - 107-181 59.1 439
47 D Carter III Scottsdale 29 29 734 131-272 48.2 11-47 23.4 107-141 75.9 380
47 N Larkin Johnson County 34 32 1005 163-314 51.9 26-77 33.8 107-136 78.7 459
50 K Jenkins Iowa Central 27 20 544 134-298 45.0 77-179 43.0 106-134 79.1 451
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?