played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Randolph Oakland 24 - 376 44-83 53.0 24-45 53.3 9-15 60.0 121
2 J Harris North Iowa Area 30 25 170 118-232 50.9 43-91 47.3 118-139 84.9 397
3 J Irving Oakton 24 22 119 196-379 51.7 89-189 47.1 69-93 74.2 550
4 D Kohlus United Tribes Tech 26 1 293 39-96 40.6 29-62 46.8 20-23 87.0 127
5 E Marto Waubonsee 20 3 20 38-82 46.3 27-58 46.6 13-16 81.3 116
6 R Wilson Pima 36 36 226 182-329 55.3 70-151 46.4 70-119 58.8 504
7 M Walcott Phoenix 24 2 344 46-108 42.6 37-80 46.3 5-8 62.5 134
8 K Kramer Iowa Central 28 20 499 57-129 44.2 48-104 46.2 12-14 85.7 174
9 D Dent Morris 27 27 734 147-307 47.9 53-115 46.1 88-106 83.0 435
10 D Jones Pasco-Hernando State 25 23 669 132-283 46.6 60-131 45.8 56-67 83.6 380
11 W McKenney Louisburg 23 11 36 60-121 49.6 34-75 45.3 32-38 84.2 186
12 K Corder National Park College 23 22 36 97-188 51.6 24-53 45.3 43-56 76.8 261
13 G Williams Johnson County 36 29 686 139-277 50.2 52-115 45.2 45-66 68.2 375
14 C Wiggins Mott 30 10 654 140-246 56.9 39-87 44.8 63-83 75.9 382
15 K Walker-Gregg Erie 23 15 519 84-210 40.0 47-105 44.8 72-99 72.7 287
16 J Johnson Glendale 27 16 773 137-331 41.4 81-181 44.8 119-142 83.8 474
17 D Schuester Macomb 25 1 403 34-71 47.9 25-56 44.6 18-18 100.0 111
18 C Miller, Jr. John Wood 35 35 373 244-481 50.7 74-166 44.6 189-244 77.5 751
19 M Carlow United Tribes Tech 32 32 1014 263-548 48.0 132-297 44.4 120-130 92.3 778
19 M Motley Erie 32 29 584 175-304 57.6 36-81 44.4 68-98 69.4 454
21 N Luckman Niagara County 34 2 223 49-114 43.0 39-88 44.3 19-23 82.6 156
22 L Willet National Park College 23 3 39 47-97 48.5 27-61 44.3 17-23 73.9 138
23 J Young Rowan Burlington 24 12 45 81-169 47.9 38-86 44.2 20-30 66.7 220
24 J Dillard Patrick Henry 21 17 21 119-245 48.6 52-118 44.1 83-97 85.6 373
25 J Jones Davidson County 30 11 642 111-216 51.4 47-107 43.9 41-49 83.7 310
26 Y Rose Jr. Parkland 26 26 477 156-356 43.8 36-82 43.9 71-94 75.5 419
27 M Archer Beaver County 26 9 149 194-387 50.1 85-194 43.8 57-83 68.7 530
28 C Whitted Wayne County 26 25 226 103-211 48.8 42-96 43.8 30-41 73.2 278
29 K Shipp Muskegon 19 16 587 110-248 44.4 31-71 43.7 98-131 74.8 349
30 M Austin Metropolitan Community College 22 17 215 160-328 48.8 67-154 43.5 97-121 80.2 484
31 R Lewis South Suburban 32 30 1058 290-650 44.6 113-261 43.3 158-190 83.2 851
32 C Walton Potomac State 30 30 256 161-342 47.1 74-171 43.3 67-95 70.5 463
33 M Dubose Beaver County 25 25 165 94-217 43.3 38-88 43.2 38-47 80.9 264
34 C Barnett Frederick 24 20 659 129-239 54.0 41-95 43.2 55-67 82.1 354
35 D Guess Mercer County 28 27 76 185-384 48.2 85-197 43.1 71-101 70.3 526
36 S McNeil Sinclair 31 31 1188 296-598 49.5 132-306 43.1 197-225 87.6 921
37 A Fofana Erie 33 16 763 123-287 42.9 53-123 43.1 80-96 83.3 379
38 I Jones Essex County 23 23 23 135-341 39.6 93-216 43.1 71-87 81.6 434
39 K Jenkins Iowa Central 27 20 544 134-298 45.0 77-179 43.0 106-134 79.1 451
40 J Miller St. Clair County 35 22 761 172-411 41.8 64-149 43.0 126-160 78.8 534
41 C Tovias South Mountain 29 17 666 104-237 43.9 63-147 42.9 62-79 78.5 333
42 L Pointer Moraine Valley 29 1 157 88-199 44.2 65-152 42.8 27-31 87.1 268
43 A Pickens Kirkwood 35 35 759 136-307 44.3 94-220 42.7 37-49 75.5 403
44 J Mays Johnson County 33 24 716 95-222 42.8 35-82 42.7 38-61 62.3 263
45 J Phifer Guilford Tech 29 27 136 241-500 48.2 103-242 42.6 109-134 81.3 694
46 J Anderson Jr. Cuyahoga 32 30 890 194-438 44.3 62-146 42.5 70-85 82.4 520
47 S Stevens Southern Arkansas University Tech 26 4 180 183-384 47.7 106-250 42.4 45-68 66.2 517
48 K Jennings Iowa Lakes 32 21 849 196-380 51.6 64-151 42.4 66-101 65.3 522
49 M Haughton Westchester 25 22 525 173-353 49.0 44-104 42.3 120-154 77.9 510
50 D Fragola Metropolitan Community College 23 14 179 99-207 47.8 48-114 42.1 22-31 71.0 268
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?