played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Hanson Ulster County 21 15 483 67-95 70.5 0-0 - 18-44 40.9 152
2 M Closser North Arkansas 31 19 31 117-171 68.4 0-1 0.0 59-81 72.8 293
3 D Wilson Kirkwood 34 33 858 274-409 67.0 1-1 100.0 166-237 70.0 715
4 J Bailey Clark State 30 30 384 166-250 66.4 0-0 - 107-181 59.1 439
5 J Powell Catawba Valley 30 20 98 188-285 66.0 17-30 56.7 55-77 71.4 448
6 A Henderson Labette 32 1 223 110-167 65.9 0-0 - 20-32 62.5 240
7 I Anderson Southern Arkansas University Tech 28 22 135 132-201 65.7 1-2 50.0 36-55 65.5 301
8 M Lisica Garrett 28 25 671 92-141 65.2 5-13 38.5 31-42 73.8 220
9 D Turner Johnson County 36 36 947 197-305 64.6 20-48 41.7 88-121 72.7 502
10 D Robinson Des Moines Area 32 31 1003 156-243 64.2 7-33 21.2 54-97 55.7 373
11 J Sasser Arkansas State Mid-South 21 7 55 63-99 63.6 0-0 - 16-25 64.0 142
12 P Miller Delta 17 3 340 82-129 63.6 0-10 0.0 61-81 75.3 225
13 S Young North Arkansas 31 29 31 195-307 63.5 0-2 0.0 82-109 75.2 472
14 D Eason Pima 36 7 121 146-230 63.5 0-5 0.0 58-119 48.7 350
15 C Ballard St. Clair County 35 28 749 150-237 63.3 2-8 25.0 49-77 63.6 351
16 T Robinson Beaver County 24 22 94 144-228 63.2 5-18 27.8 38-49 77.6 331
17 C Alexander Bay College 30 10 455 99-157 63.1 1-1 100.0 39-83 47.0 238
18 E Pittman Bucks County 24 23 24 134-213 62.9 0-0 - 34-62 54.8 302
19 I Etienne Louisburg 30 20 72 98-156 62.8 0-0 - 25-43 58.1 221
20 C Grandison Pasco-Hernando State 23 14 445 133-213 62.4 0-4 0.0 67-81 82.7 333
21 M Armstrong Wake Tech 33 30 145 150-242 62.0 0-0 - 56-90 62.2 356
22 C Lockett North Central Missouri 30 22 138 150-243 61.7 4-11 36.4 83-141 58.9 387
23 M Drynan Moraine Valley 28 27 229 132-214 61.7 2-6 33.3 53-86 61.6 319
24 L Borland Davidson County 31 26 837 202-329 61.4 0-1 0.0 82-137 59.9 486
25 M Jackson North Central Missouri 31 5 105 116-189 61.4 13-23 56.5 61-88 69.3 306
26 A White South Suburban 32 17 507 98-160 61.3 1-2 50.0 30-43 69.8 227
27 B Robinson Iowa Lakes 32 3 359 105-172 61.0 1-9 11.1 25-41 61.0 236
28 D Lee Sullivan County 30 15 749 166-272 61.0 11-23 47.8 78-110 70.9 421
29 A Ismail Schoolcraft 25 25 607 139-228 61.0 3-8 37.5 27-43 62.8 308
30 S Clayton Iowa Lakes 32 32 965 174-288 60.4 2-7 28.6 104-157 66.2 454
31 I Johnson Catawba Valley 28 22 70 127-212 59.9 2-3 66.7 61-133 45.9 317
32 K Howard Bucks County 24 24 24 170-284 59.9 4-9 44.4 89-170 52.4 433
33 J Keese Macomb 21 14 398 92-154 59.7 8-24 33.3 51-78 65.4 243
34 W Matthews North Iowa Area 30 30 171 173-290 59.7 0-0 - 104-168 61.9 450
35 D Robinson Carl Sandburg 29 29 58 201-338 59.5 19-64 29.7 83-127 65.4 504
36 T Hull Highland (KS) 31 30 524 143-241 59.3 0-0 - 77-119 64.7 363
37 M Malachesen Glendale 30 12 518 99-167 59.3 0-0 - 44-76 57.9 242
38 C King Moraine Valley 24 18 234 125-211 59.2 4-20 20.0 51-72 70.8 305
39 C White Arkansas State Mid-South 30 20 119 138-233 59.2 0-1 0.0 42-82 51.2 318
40 Y Swinford Milwaukee Area Tech 36 35 594 171-289 59.2 5-18 27.8 76-118 64.4 423
41 D Walker Dakota County Tech 32 30 788 178-302 58.9 10-28 35.7 64-86 74.4 430
42 D Young-Pryor Milwaukee Area Tech 35 34 670 209-357 58.5 15-37 40.5 54-86 62.8 487
43 B Cox Pitt 32 26 83 159-273 58.2 0-6 0.0 75-112 67.0 393
44 K Barnes Bay College 30 23 526 128-220 58.2 0-0 - 65-143 45.5 321
45 M Gibson Illinois Central 27 26 466 122-210 58.1 26-60 43.3 72-100 72.0 342
46 R Tucker Manor 24 22 58 181-312 58.0 0-0 - 75-127 59.1 437
47 N Bailey Sinclair 32 29 766 112-194 57.7 0-1 0.0 54-77 70.1 278
48 N Campbell Beaver County 21 17 88 83-144 57.6 3-20 15.0 25-37 67.6 194
49 M Motley Erie 32 29 584 175-304 57.6 36-81 44.4 68-98 69.4 454
50 D Jagers National Park College 24 19 44 88-153 57.5 5-11 45.5 37-53 69.8 218
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?