December 12, 2018 - December 18, 2018
December 15, 2018
Men's Basketball
TBA
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
TBA
Highland, IL
TBA
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
TBA
Highland, IL Highland Classic
11:00 AM EST
Orange County
Green Mountain JV
12:00 PM EST
Howard (MD)
Caldwell Tech
@ Bolivia, NC - Brunswick CC Holiday Classic
12:00 PM EST
Delaware Tech
Rowan Burlington
12:00 PM EST
Bucks County
Manor
12:00 PM EST
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
Moberly Area
@ Highland Tournament
1:00 PM EST
CCBC Dundalk
Monroe CC
@ Cecil College Cecil College Holiday Tournament
1:00 PM EST
Bay College
Leach Lake Tribal College
@ Gogebic CC Gogebic Winter Classic
1:00 PM EST
KCC Alumni
Kellogg
1:00 PM EST
Guilford Tech
Central Carolina
@ Catawba Valley CC CVCC Classic
2:00 PM EST
Southern Maryland
Southside Virginia Community College
2:00 PM EST
Morris
Lackawanna
Scranton, PA
2:00 PM EST
Erie
Westmoreland
@ Seton Hill University Game moved to Seton Hill University
2:00 PM EST
Mercer County
Raritan Valley
2:00 PM EST
Quakerdale Prep Academy
South Suburban
2:00 PM EST
Illinois Central
East-West University
Willie Little Classic
2:00 PM EST
Fort Scott
Eastfield
2:00 PM EST
Iowa Central
Lake Region State
@ Wapheton, ND / Baymont Inn Classic
2:00 PM EST
Northeast
Little Priest Tribal
3:00 PM EST
Lakeland
Genesee
@ Sanborn, N.Y. Thunderwolves Classic
3:00 PM EST
Lansing
Schoolcraft
3:00 PM EST
Johnston Community College
Catawba Valley
Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C
3:00 PM EST
Sinclair
Jamestown
3:00 PM EST
Lenoir
Wake Tech
3:00 PM EST
Delta
Muskegon
3:00 PM EST
Cuyahoga
Cecil
Cecil College Holiday Tournament
3:00 PM EST
Fayetteville Tech
Pitt
Toy Drive
3:00 PM EST
Mercyhurst North East
Nassau
@ Montgomery CC Montgomery College Holiday Tournament
3:00 PM EST
Oakland
Bryant & Stratton (OH)
3:00 PM EST
Western Tech
Gogebic
3:00 PM EST
Highland (KS)
Neosho County
@ Overland Park, KS
3:00 PM EST
Dakota County Tech
Anoka-Ramsey
ARCC Holiday Classic
3:00 PM EST
Lake County
DuPage
4:00 PM EST
Bryant & Stratton (VA)
Brunswick
Brunswick CC Holiday Classic
4:00 PM EST
Lincoln Land
Illinois Valley
4:00 PM EST
John Wood
Kirkwood
4:00 PM EST
Glen Oaks
Carl Sandburg
4:00 PM EST
St. Louis
Harper
4:00 PM EST
Prairie State
Malcolm X
4:00 PM EST
Wayne County
Kennedy-King
Willie Little Classic
4:00 PM EST
Morton
Parkland
5:00 PM EST
Southeast
Labette
Parsons, KS
5:00 PM EST
Southwestern
Johnson County
@ Johnson County Classic
5:00 PM EST
Iowa Western
Kansas City Kansas
Kansas City, KS
5:00 PM EST
Benedictine University JV
Pima
West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
6:30 PM EST
Western Nebraska
Iowa Lakes
@ @ Ottumwa, Iowa
7:00 PM EST
Henry Ford
Niagara County
NCCC Thunderwolves Classic
7:00 PM EST
Thaddeus Stevens Tech
Montgomery
7:00 PM EST
Trinity College
Florida Gateway College
8:00 PM EST
Utah State Eastern
Chandler-Gilbert
8:15 PM EST
Wilbur Wright
Moraine Valley

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?