10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 D Miller Glen Oaks 24 24 11.2 11.5 24.3 35.8 8.5 0.1 8.2 10.7 0.8 3.3 2.1
2 R Brown Wayne County 17 15 10.6 11.9 19.4 31.4 9.1 0.7 1.3 6.4 0.2 2.0 3.3
3 J Pierrelus Alpena 20 19 11.8 8.9 21.1 30.0 3.5 0.2 6.4 10.1 0.6 4.1 6.1
4 A Fadika John Wood 26 26 16.0 9.8 19.9 29.7 5.7 0.2 2.7 5.4 0.5 1.6 3.2
5 M Dyson Kalamazoo Valley 11 11 12.8 6.8 22.4 29.2 5.1 0.3 8.2 2.0 4.1 0.6 1.7
6 S Rodriguez Lackawanna 23 20 13.6 10.8 17.0 27.8 5.9 0.0 2.0 5.5 0.4 1.9 3.8
7 I Moise Pima 26 15 10.9 9.8 16.7 26.4 9.3 0.3 3.7 4.5 0.8 4.8 1.3
8 J Bailey Pima 25 11 13.7 9.1 15.1 24.2 8.3 0.2 5.4 7.4 0.7 4.8 2.7
9 E Williams Mercer County 22 21 12.7 6.3 17.9 24.1 7.3 0.0 7.9 6.4 1.2 3.3 0.6
10 M Walz Lansing 16 11 14.0 7.0 16.1 23.0 5.4 0.2 1.6 2.7 0.6 1.6 2.9
11 I Smith Hesston 11 0 12.5 5.3 17.5 22.8 5.5 0.0 3.8 3.5 1.1 5.0 2.0
12 D Graham Kellogg 6 5 12.5 9.1 13.3 22.4 7.5 0.0 2.1 8.5 0.3 1.1 2.7
13 J Williams Lackawanna 23 21 12.2 8.6 13.7 22.2 8.3 0.1 4.0 6.4 0.6 3.3 2.7
14 M Bruce Jackson 20 15 12.6 4.0 18.2 22.2 7.3 0.2 9.1 4.6 2.0 3.3 3.3
15 L Williams Ellsworth 23 14 12.6 5.7 15.6 21.3 6.0 0.3 4.8 7.3 0.7 1.7 0.8
16 T Hearndon Wayne County 17 17 10.2 9.4 11.7 21.1 5.1 0.0 3.7 6.2 0.6 5.5 1.1
17 R Suitt Vance-Granville 12 10 12.4 9.1 11.8 20.9 7.2 0.3 0.8 4.6 0.2 3.2 1.1
18 L Davis Kishwaukee 6 6 32.3 7.2 13.4 20.6 2.1 0.0 4.7 2.9 1.6 1.6 4.7
19 G Guyton Iowa Lakes 22 0 11.4 6.4 14.1 20.5 7.5 0.3 1.6 5.9 0.3 1.4 0.8
20 C Collins Lake County 27 10 22.9 7.8 12.3 20.1 4.9 0.1 6.3 4.8 1.3 5.7 1.9
21 T Cosby Jamestown 9 9 25.7 10.0 9.9 19.9 4.7 0.0 2.4 3.5 0.7 1.9 0.9
22 T Reddy Lackawanna 14 2 10.5 6.0 13.6 19.6 9.5 0.3 10.1 5.7 1.8 10.3 1.1
23 W Overo Jamestown 10 10 12.9 5.3 13.6 18.9 4.7 0.0 5.6 5.3 1.1 4.3 0.3
24 K Gill Lackawanna 12 4 19.4 7.9 11.0 18.9 5.1 0.2 2.2 3.8 0.6 1.5 2.9
25 M Walton Chandler-Gilbert 26 24 18.8 8.6 10.0 18.6 7.2 0.4 1.7 5.0 0.3 0.8 0.8
26 G Robinson Grand Rapids 23 19 22.8 6.8 11.7 18.5 4.5 0.2 1.4 2.3 0.6 0.8 1.1
27 K Pitt Jamestown 15 1 12.6 5.7 12.7 18.4 7.0 0.0 2.3 4.7 0.5 2.3 5.3
28 E Palmer Dakota 12 - 16.5 8.3 9.5 17.8 3.4 0.0 1.4 2.6 0.5 2.4 0.6
29 T Agnew Chesapeake 21 14 20.3 7.2 10.5 17.7 5.4 0.3 0.9 1.3 0.7 1.1 3.7
30 M Barnfield Glen Oaks 22 19 10.5 4.3 13.3 17.7 9.4 0.2 11.9 12.1 1.0 3.6 1.6
31 R Wilson Pima 27 21 16.4 6.8 10.5 17.3 6.1 0.2 5.0 5.3 0.9 3.0 1.4
32 D Sisson Kishwaukee 11 2 17.1 7.7 9.6 17.2 6.2 0.0 2.6 6.0 0.4 2.1 4.9
33 D Lanier Clark State 11 10 13.5 5.6 11.5 17.2 10.7 0.5 7.8 10.5 0.7 7.2 2.1
34 M Vires Morton 28 27 11.2 6.9 10.2 17.1 9.2 0.1 14.2 12.1 1.2 5.6 0.1
35 J Kelly Cecil 12 - 11.5 6.7 10.4 17.1 9.6 0.3 0.6 5.8 0.1 2.3 2.0
36 N Rios Wilbur Wright 25 17 20.3 7.2 9.8 17.1 6.2 0.3 0.9 2.2 0.4 1.3 1.3
37 M Morgan South Mountain 26 26 14.0 4.6 12.2 16.8 4.8 0.0 1.9 2.5 0.7 0.9 13.4
38 V Walker Jr. Delta 19 17 22.3 4.6 12.2 16.8 6.3 0.4 4.2 5.3 0.8 1.4 2.5
39 J Kabombo Northern Virginia 16 8 12.1 7.3 9.3 16.6 7.0 0.4 1.2 2.9 0.4 1.0 2.1
40 D Benton Oakland 21 14 16.9 7.5 8.8 16.3 5.6 0.2 3.9 2.7 1.5 2.4 1.0
41 K Rodgers Jackson 22 17 11.9 8.3 8.0 16.2 5.1 0.0 2.6 3.7 0.7 2.8 0.8
42 T Forsyth Ellsworth 24 24 13.2 4.9 11.2 16.1 8.1 0.4 2.4 4.8 0.5 0.9 0.9
43 J Ross Dakota 11 10 25.7 3.7 12.3 16.0 1.7 0.0 1.8 1.0 1.9 2.1 0.7
44 S Kovac Garrett 19 16 25.1 6.8 9.2 16.0 1.8 0.0 2.5 2.8 0.9 1.4 1.3
45 B Rodriguez-Flores South Mountain 26 25 12.8 6.3 9.6 15.9 2.9 0.0 2.7 2.4 1.1 3.4 1.1
46 K Barnes Bay College 27 25 21.6 6.2 9.7 15.8 5.2 0.3 1.2 2.9 0.4 1.4 4.2
47 D Davis Kellogg 6 1 14.3 5.6 10.2 15.8 10.7 0.5 1.4 6.0 0.2 3.7 2.3
48 R Lewis Dakota 25 6 15.7 5.5 10.3 15.8 5.3 0.1 2.2 3.2 0.7 2.0 1.1
49 C Jones Grand Rapids 22 7 16.6 4.0 11.6 15.6 5.2 0.0 2.1 2.1 1.0 1.1 1.7
50 K Arrington Kirkwood 22 15 14.3 4.8 10.8 15.6 7.1 0.0 1.5 4.6 0.3 1.1 2.2

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?