played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 S Kovac Garrett 9 9 26.7 5.3 6.8 12.1 1.9 - 2.1 1.8 1.2 0.9 1.2
2 A Freeman Pitt 11 10 1.9 4.4 7.5 11.9 3.0 0.2 2.2 2.5 0.9 0.1 0.4
3 J Forbes Bryant & Stratton (VA) 8 7 25.1 4.0 7.9 11.9 3.5 0.3 6.1 3.3 1.9 1.4 0.6
4 B Fobbs Genesee 10 9 32.5 2.9 8.8 11.7 1.8 0.2 1.7 1.4 1.2 1.4 0.5
5 K Johnson Illinois Valley 13 13 1.0 3.6 7.9 11.5 2.2 0.1 5.4 3.3 1.6 2.8 1.0
6 N Rios Wilbur Wright 9 7 23.0 4.2 6.9 11.1 3.8 0.3 0.7 1.8 0.4 0.9 0.8
7 T Bell MCC-Penn Valley 10 10 27.4 4.7 6.3 11.0 2.9 0.3 1.7 1.6 1.1 1.3 2.4
8 B Davis South Suburban 13 10 31.0 3.8 7.1 10.8 1.3 - 4.1 1.5 2.6 1.7 1.6
9 D Miller Glen Oaks 9 9 4.9 3.1 7.7 10.8 2.2 0.1 1.9 3.4 0.5 0.9 0.3
10 R McClain United Tribes Tech 16 16 26.3 3.5 7.3 10.8 2.2 - 3.4 1.2 2.9 3.9 1.5
11 T Hyatt Northern Virginia 9 9 28.1 3.6 7.0 10.6 3.0 0.3 3.1 3.3 0.9 2.2 1.4
12 D Robinson Cuyahoga 13 13 28.8 3.2 7.3 10.5 2.4 0.0 2.9 1.6 1.8 3.0 0.8
13 C Anumihe Wake Tech 8 4 1.0 5.9 4.6 10.5 2.8 0.1 0.8 1.3 0.6 1.0 1.4
14 K Bey Macomb 7 6 29.9 4.4 5.9 10.3 2.0 - 1.6 2.3 0.7 1.0 0.1
15 J Ross Dakota 11 10 25.7 2.4 7.9 10.3 1.1 - 1.2 0.6 1.9 1.4 0.5
16 R Goolsby Phoenix 10 10 1.0 1.7 8.4 10.1 2.2 - 3.7 2.0 1.9 0.9 2.6
17 C Collins Lake County 13 7 25.6 4.8 5.2 10.1 3.2 0.2 2.2 2.7 0.8 2.7 0.8
18 S Fagan-Haynes Valley Forge Military 11 9 4.5 2.9 7.1 10.0 3.3 0.4 3.3 6.0 0.5 1.3 1.7
18 M Munroe Massasoit 10 10 1.0 3.9 6.1 10.0 3.8 0.3 0.7 2.1 0.3 0.6 1.3
18 S Rodriguez Lackawanna 10 8 11.8 4.3 5.7 10.0 2.4 - 0.6 2.1 0.3 0.8 1.6
21 K Tippins Tohono O'odham 11 6 10.2 3.2 6.7 9.9 3.5 0.1 1.5 2.5 0.6 0.3 0.5
22 L Randall Southern Maryland 10 10 25.3 2.5 7.4 9.9 0.6 - 2.4 1.7 1.4 2.0 0.1
23 D Bradley Glendale 11 11 1.0 2.7 7.1 9.8 2.5 0.1 2.5 0.9 2.7 1.4 1.6
24 N Johnson Wake Tech 9 9 4.9 3.1 6.7 9.8 2.4 - 0.4 2.0 0.2 0.8 1.3
25 J Bailey Pima 7 3 18.7 3.7 6.0 9.7 3.4 0.1 1.4 3.0 0.5 1.4 1.6
26 M Young Columbus State 10 10 29.9 2.6 7.0 9.6 3.1 0.2 5.0 2.7 1.9 2.4 1.7
27 T Chisom Ancilla 7 2 9.1 2.0 7.6 9.6 1.6 - 4.0 2.3 1.8 2.1 1.4
28 T Agnew Chesapeake 9 9 20.0 4.2 5.2 9.4 2.7 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.7 0.6 2.2
29 M Dyson Kalamazoo Valley 10 10 14.0 2.1 7.3 9.4 1.8 0.1 2.7 0.5 5.4 0.2 0.6
30 T Sewell Mott 10 10 25.5 2.5 6.8 9.3 1.6 0.0 1.5 1.9 0.8 1.0 0.4
31 D Cathcart Niagara County 11 11 28.9 1.4 7.9 9.3 2.7 0.0 2.7 2.8 1.0 1.4 0.3
31 A Fadika John Wood 11 11 12.5 2.9 6.4 9.3 2.7 0.1 1.0 2.2 0.5 0.6 0.9
33 V Walker Jr. Delta 6 6 20.0 3.0 6.2 9.2 3.2 - 3.3 2.3 1.4 0.8 1.2
34 D Oliver Olive-Harvey 13 13 29.2 3.8 5.4 9.2 3.0 0.2 1.4 3.2 0.4 1.0 1.7
35 D Wright Waubonsee 8 2 1.0 2.4 6.8 9.1 1.6 - 2.0 4.8 0.4 0.5 0.6
36 J Oakley Louisburg 11 10 14.1 2.9 6.2 9.1 2.2 - 1.5 3.1 0.5 1.5 0.5
37 J Gant North Central Missouri 13 13 9.8 2.8 6.2 9.0 2.9 - 2.4 3.4 0.7 0.6 0.8
38 K Southerland Richard Bland 9 3 20.0 3.8 5.1 8.9 1.9 - 0.6 1.2 0.5 0.6 1.2
38 C Vassilakos Oakton 9 9 6.0 2.6 6.3 8.9 2.8 0.1 2.3 1.7 1.4 1.3 0.8
40 L Talley Central 15 15 9.2 2.7 6.2 8.9 2.9 0.3 0.8 2.1 0.4 0.5 1.7
41 D Ewing, Jr. Grand Rapids 7 7 27.1 2.0 6.9 8.9 2.6 0.0 1.7 1.9 0.9 1.0 0.7
41 Q Johnson St. Clair County 7 7 29.4 2.6 6.3 8.9 2.3 - 1.1 3.0 0.4 1.3 0.4
43 J Wilkins-McCoy Southeast 12 12 5.5 2.3 6.5 8.8 2.3 0.1 3.3 3.8 0.8 1.6 1.3
44 A Jean Baptiste Essex County 5 3 1.0 3.4 5.4 8.8 1.8 - 0.2 1.4 0.1 0.6 1.0
44 J Pierrelus Alpena 5 5 7.2 3.0 5.8 8.8 1.0 0.2 2.0 2.6 0.8 1.0 2.4
44 D Smith McHenry County 10 6 5.2 3.6 5.2 8.8 2.4 0.1 0.3 1.5 0.2 0.8 0.7
47 D Butler Beaver County 9 7 6.3 3.0 5.8 8.8 2.0 - 0.7 1.3 0.5 0.9 2.6
48 C Winters Prairie State 12 12 27.9 4.6 4.2 8.8 2.9 0.1 1.4 1.3 1.1 0.6 0.7
49 H Paige CCBC Dundalk 12 12 24.7 3.6 5.1 8.7 2.8 0.2 0.8 1.6 0.5 1.3 1.5
50 E Williams Mercer County 11 11 16.2 2.2 6.5 8.6 2.5 - 2.1 1.7 1.2 1.2 0.1

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?