Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 A Fadika John Wood 32 32 582 134 254 388 80 3 29 70 0.4 18 41
2 B Fobbs Genesee 29 28 1037 91 278 369 63 3 67 67 1.0 39 15
3 C Collins Lake County 31 11 734 139 228 367 87 2 118 97 1.2 97 34
4 G Robinson Grand Rapids 35 30 774 144 216 360 85 2 24 42 0.6 15 17
5 K Johnson Illinois Valley 32 32 109 95 258 353 71 1 173 113 1.5 80 37
6 A Freeman Pitt 30 26 40 139 209 348 70 3 51 76 0.7 9 34
7 L Moore Morton 32 30 303 104 233 337 76 2 94 65 1.4 64 53
8 R McClain United Tribes Tech 31 31 911 92 240 332 75 1 86 51 1.7 107 45
8 D Robertson Beaver County 31 30 300 128 204 332 79 1 64 64 1.0 37 30
10 B Davis South Suburban 34 29 992 111 204 315 57 0 120 60 2.0 63 60
11 C Anumihe Wake Tech 27 22 66 144 164 308 89 6 18 53 0.3 28 31
12 L Hicks-Gentry Sinclair 30 24 789 94 210 304 84 1 40 71 0.6 17 19
13 D Bradley Glendale 29 29 47 72 228 300 72 2 71 59 1.2 27 37
13 J Forbes Bryant & Stratton (VA) 29 28 796 110 190 300 84 2 149 108 1.4 56 13
15 D Jones Oakton 31 21 140 78 220 298 80 3 77 109 0.7 46 44
16 T Shelby Jr. Southwestern 37 36 1078 49 248 297 40 0 76 72 1.1 44 12
17 M LeDuke Raritan Valley 28 27 45 59 237 296 41 - 73 35 2.1 17 51
18 D Miller Glen Oaks 29 29 308 88 206 294 65 1 65 86 0.8 31 15
19 L Talley Central 32 32 211 85 206 291 84 4 32 61 0.5 16 41
20 D Oliver Olive-Harvey 33 33 925 121 169 290 86 5 46 86 0.5 30 62
21 D Wright Waubonsee 28 15 62 73 213 286 48 - 67 109 0.6 31 24
22 Q Dove Cuyahoga 33 33 828 138 140 278 83 2 21 41 0.5 24 26
23 T Bell MCC-Penn Valley 28 27 769 114 162 276 82 4 29 57 0.5 41 62
24 D Robinson Cuyahoga 26 23 782 90 184 274 54 0 69 45 1.5 79 16
25 K Bey Macomb 30 18 855 104 167 271 50 - 37 47 0.8 26 10
25 R Goolsby Phoenix 30 30 65 58 213 271 57 - 108 62 1.7 35 61
27 S Rodriguez Lackawanna 29 26 441 102 165 267 60 0 27 49 0.6 17 33
28 D Fox Ancilla 33 18 243 97 169 266 80 1 18 67 0.3 22 9
28 J Gant North Central Missouri 28 28 204 87 179 266 83 - 58 96 0.6 19 37
28 J Oakley Louisburg 33 32 281 82 184 266 35 - 63 99 0.6 49 37
31 C Corbin Cecil 33 33 691 104 161 265 84 2 104 97 1.1 50 27
32 D Cathcart Niagara County 31 31 1039 58 206 264 72 0 88 92 1.0 32 11
32 M Walton Chandler-Gilbert 31 29 595 120 144 264 108 7 25 74 0.3 11 13
34 H Redparth Highland (KS) 35 34 713 45 215 260 78 1 62 80 0.8 59 5
35 B Olsen Orange County 29 29 29 93 164 257 101 6 40 87 0.5 18 78
35 V Walker Jr. Delta 29 27 701 68 189 257 100 4 61 81 0.8 34 37
37 I Moise Pima 34 23 457 83 171 254 92 3 35 57 0.6 39 12
38 J Bailey Pima 34 11 484 90 163 253 99 4 49 80 0.6 53 25
39 E Steinbronn Little Priest Tribal 29 29 211 58 194 252 24 1 30 59 0.5 22 41
40 T Hyatt Northern Virginia 26 23 798 92 158 250 83 6 97 103 0.9 54 36
40 N Johnson Wake Tech 27 26 101 93 157 250 69 1 17 53 0.3 20 44
40 C Murray Dakota County Tech 33 32 738 68 182 250 71 3 30 42 0.7 17 17
43 C Cooper Triton 37 36 363 75 172 247 94 1 21 47 0.4 12 107
44 K Barnes Bay College 29 27 636 97 149 246 83 5 20 47 0.4 24 65
45 M Young Columbus State 29 27 821 77 168 245 78 3 128 73 1.8 55 39
46 M Eldridge Henry Ford 29 29 188 67 175 242 21 - 51 44 1.2 18 46
46 S Kovac Garrett 23 19 605 98 144 242 27 - 38 39 1.0 19 19
48 J Jones Illinois Valley 32 26 98 87 154 241 55 1 33 20 1.6 23 121
48 C King Moraine Valley 30 26 172 103 138 241 13 1 30 46 0.7 27 39
50 J Breathitt North Arkansas 27 23 52 29 211 240 62 2 54 47 1.1 17 64

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?