Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Zinn Fort Scott 16 16 337 118-234 50.4 44-105 41.9 53-64 82.8 333
2 K Johnson Illinois Valley 13 13 13 104-227 45.8 27-74 36.5 79-108 73.1 314
3 K Balton North Arkansas 14 14 14 112-231 48.5 21-67 31.3 54-77 70.1 299
4 T Croft Iowa Central 13 13 118 94-184 51.1 40-98 40.8 69-80 86.3 297
5 R McClain United Tribes Tech 16 16 421 134-206 65.0 3-17 17.6 20-35 57.1 291
6 H Redparth Highland (KS) 15 15 233 81-208 38.9 42-109 38.5 83-91 91.2 287
7 D McNutt Prairie State 12 12 434 101-235 43.0 24-62 38.7 56-63 88.9 282
8 E Revelle Delaware Tech 16 14 16 95-181 52.5 5-13 38.5 83-134 61.9 278
9 S Fagan-Haynes Valley Forge Military 11 9 50 97-213 45.5 29-66 43.9 46-72 63.9 269
9 J Gant North Central Missouri 13 13 127 85-159 53.5 1-5 20.0 98-136 72.1 269
11 J Mitchell Orange County 13 12 13 81-194 41.8 20-60 33.3 84-97 86.6 266
12 C Collins Lake County 13 7 333 113-193 58.5 1-2 50.0 38-78 48.7 265
13 M Mooving Central 13 13 149 85-198 42.9 20-66 30.3 73-95 76.8 263
14 J Matthews South Suburban 12 11 390 94-209 45.0 38-98 38.8 32-43 74.4 258
15 C Campbell Hesston 13 12 254 95-162 58.6 16-30 53.3 50-75 66.7 256
16 D Guess Mercer County 11 10 169 95-190 50.0 26-80 32.5 26-34 76.5 242
17 M Wendling Carl Sandburg 14 14 48 94-151 62.3 18-43 41.9 35-46 76.1 241
18 B Faison Pitt 10 10 43 79-155 51.0 26-57 45.6 55-68 80.9 239
19 J Oliver Little Priest Tribal 12 12 114 88-158 55.7 10-29 34.5 50-67 74.6 236
19 K Smith Wilbur Wright 10 9 347 76-175 43.4 22-65 33.8 62-82 75.6 236
21 B Fobbs Genesee 10 9 325 81-136 59.6 25-55 45.5 48-54 88.9 235
22 W Parks Des Moines Area 14 14 369 79-159 49.7 23-60 38.3 53-84 63.1 234
23 D Cathcart Niagara County 11 11 318 80-171 46.8 33-81 40.7 40-46 87.0 233
24 K Martin Carl Sandburg 14 14 38 84-161 52.2 13-34 38.2 51-63 81.0 232
24 A Watson Delaware Tech 16 12 16 70-160 43.8 42-96 43.8 50-61 82.0 232
26 T Shelby Jr. Southwestern 13 12 347 82-172 47.7 40-98 40.8 27-32 84.4 231
27 H Owens II Dakota County Tech 11 10 246 84-176 47.7 28-74 37.8 32-48 66.7 228
28 D Hicks Delaware Tech 16 16 16 87-173 50.3 18-43 41.9 35-49 71.4 227
28 A Lupardus Johnson County 13 13 350 78-198 39.4 28-80 35.0 43-50 86.0 227
30 N Wurm North Iowa Area 13 13 13 78-162 48.1 30-65 46.2 40-51 78.4 226
31 J Breathitt North Arkansas 14 12 14 83-164 50.6 22-48 45.8 36-48 75.0 224
32 R Smith Richard Bland 11 9 274 84-177 47.5 20-56 35.7 34-65 52.3 222
33 L Higgins Des Moines Area 14 14 318 71-147 48.3 35-87 40.2 44-59 74.6 221
34 S Keplin United Tribes Tech 15 13 327 81-164 49.4 42-96 43.8 16-20 80.0 220
35 M Brandon Monroe CC 11 8 343 79-164 48.2 33-66 50.0 27-40 67.5 218
36 C Davison Grand Rapids 8 7 252 71-163 43.6 34-85 40.0 41-50 82.0 217
37 K Beisch Iowa Lakes 12 12 306 77-140 55.0 32-67 47.8 30-35 85.7 216
38 D McCormick CCBC Catonsville 8 8 269 79-142 55.6 2-8 25.0 54-75 72.0 214
39 J Wyckoff Dakota 12 - 181 80-159 50.3 19-59 32.2 34-47 72.3 213
40 K Charles Labette 12 3 60 80-151 53.0 26-59 44.1 25-33 75.8 211
41 D Quesenberry Southeast 14 14 109 72-142 50.7 36-80 45.0 30-34 88.2 210
41 E Steinbronn Little Priest Tribal 13 13 115 81-143 56.6 7-30 23.3 41-53 77.4 210
43 J Ross Dakota 11 10 282 80-178 44.9 32-94 34.0 17-21 81.0 209
44 C King Kirkwood 11 10 298 65-148 43.9 30-71 42.3 45-52 86.5 205
44 D Oliver Olive-Harvey 13 13 379 85-151 56.3 7-17 41.2 28-42 66.7 205
46 R Handy Massasoit 10 9 10 60-140 42.9 24-66 36.4 60-72 83.3 204
46 X Norris United Tribes Tech 16 14 346 81-176 46.0 38-85 44.7 4-6 66.7 204
48 B Olsen Orange County 13 13 13 80-145 55.2 3-6 50.0 38-50 76.0 201
48 L Reed Niagara County 11 10 341 63-132 47.7 20-56 35.7 55-76 72.4 201
50 J Oakley Louisburg 11 10 155 74-125 59.2 3-18 16.7 48-73 65.8 199

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?