Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 C Collins Lake County 27 10 619 279-469 59.5 4-12 33.3 102-183 55.7 664
2 B Fobbs Genesee 24 23 851 218-380 57.4 60-133 45.1 155-178 87.1 651
3 T Croft Iowa Central 25 25 459 200-411 48.7 79-197 40.1 161-190 84.7 640
4 D McNutt Prairie State 27 26 1008 228-514 44.4 62-151 41.1 116-135 85.9 634
5 B Faison Pitt 26 26 59 214-448 47.8 66-169 39.1 129-171 75.4 623
6 K Johnson Illinois Valley 28 28 105 191-458 41.7 53-164 32.3 171-223 76.7 606
7 J Matthews South Suburban 27 24 879 208-481 43.2 93-229 40.6 85-99 85.9 594
8 H Owens II Dakota County Tech 26 24 729 210-470 44.7 56-169 33.1 101-144 70.1 577
9 T Zinn Fort Scott 28 28 689 192-392 49.0 94-213 44.1 96-116 82.8 574
10 K Balton North Arkansas 27 27 65 212-433 49.0 52-145 35.9 96-146 65.8 572
11 D McReynolds Morton 29 28 282 191-476 40.1 101-300 33.7 74-96 77.1 557
12 D Guess Mercer County 24 21 281 195-388 50.3 64-171 37.4 93-118 78.8 547
13 A Lupardus Johnson County 27 27 853 178-388 45.9 88-192 45.8 101-114 88.6 545
13 J Smith Southern Maryland 26 26 820 188-455 41.3 78-203 38.4 91-116 78.4 545
15 J Williams Rhode Island 27 27 869 209-392 53.3 25-72 34.7 101-154 65.6 544
16 D Cathcart Niagara County 26 26 872 179-398 45.0 71-195 36.4 107-132 81.1 536
17 C Davison Grand Rapids 22 18 651 184-451 40.8 79-226 35.0 88-109 80.7 535
18 R McClain United Tribes Tech 29 29 855 238-361 65.9 4-25 16.0 54-96 56.3 534
19 E Volkerts Wake Tech 22 20 96 176-388 45.4 76-221 34.4 97-129 75.2 525
19 A Watson Garrett 24 24 756 179-392 45.7 47-138 34.1 120-150 80.0 525
21 J Gant North Central Missouri 25 25 201 170-329 51.7 5-19 26.3 176-233 75.5 521
22 H Redparth Highland (KS) 28 27 539 155-371 41.8 85-203 41.9 116-132 87.9 511
23 S Keplin United Tribes Tech 28 26 758 180-382 47.1 97-232 41.8 53-66 80.3 510
24 A Carrasco Pima 27 16 481 171-350 48.9 69-182 37.9 91-132 68.9 502
25 D Kirkland II Muskegon 24 21 577 162-394 41.1 38-128 29.7 139-195 71.3 501
26 D Miller Glen Oaks 24 24 268 196-381 51.4 16-50 32.0 90-127 70.9 498
26 A Newman Wilbur Wright 29 29 843 181-416 43.5 105-258 40.7 31-38 81.6 498
28 K Smith Wilbur Wright 25 24 825 164-430 38.1 53-178 29.8 116-158 73.4 497
29 M Wendling Carl Sandburg 27 27 90 192-310 61.9 49-107 45.8 61-77 79.2 494
30 M Vires Morton 28 27 313 183-402 45.5 22-86 25.6 105-158 66.5 493
31 D Burton Macomb 23 22 710 172-376 45.7 44-122 36.1 96-133 72.2 484
32 J Oliver Little Priest Tribal 26 25 227 182-335 54.3 24-66 36.4 93-133 69.9 481
33 D Terrell Triton 29 29 263 176-327 53.8 13-34 38.2 115-144 79.9 480
34 J Oakley Louisburg 26 25 208 168-289 58.1 13-44 29.5 127-181 70.2 476
35 Q Dove Cuyahoga 25 25 629 177-267 66.3 1-1 100.0 120-137 87.6 475
35 R Goolsby Phoenix 27 27 27 174-326 53.4 4-22 18.2 123-157 78.3 475
37 D Bradley Glendale 26 26 44 174-365 47.7 46-103 44.7 79-116 68.1 473
38 C Fuller Black Hawk-Moline 23 23 86 164-331 49.5 22-57 38.6 118-150 78.7 468
38 L Hicks-Gentry Sinclair 27 21 720 197-349 56.4 16-40 40.0 58-69 84.1 468
38 M Mooving Central 24 22 187 151-351 43.0 41-120 34.2 125-167 74.9 468
38 A Tate Chesapeake 24 22 725 173-392 44.1 44-107 41.1 78-111 70.3 468
38 R Thompson Genesee 24 22 726 168-377 44.6 61-175 34.9 71-105 67.6 468
43 K Martin Carl Sandburg 27 27 83 160-326 49.1 28-76 36.8 118-143 82.5 466
43 J Mitchell Orange County 26 25 26 148-358 41.3 46-130 35.4 124-143 86.7 466
45 J Breathitt North Arkansas 27 23 52 174-318 54.7 52-110 47.3 65-85 76.5 465
46 J Rodgers Ancilla 23 10 171 131-301 43.5 68-169 40.2 134-147 91.2 464
47 L Reed Niagara County 26 26 889 144-302 47.7 47-127 37.0 125-182 68.7 460
48 B Olsen Orange County 27 27 27 183-320 57.2 8-17 47.1 82-112 73.2 456
49 K Beisch Iowa Lakes 26 26 751 166-338 49.1 63-144 43.8 60-78 76.9 455
50 T Shelby Jr. Southwestern 27 26 771 156-348 44.8 81-200 40.5 51-61 83.6 444

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?