Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 R Beaulieu United Tribes Tech 16 4 12.5 2.6-5.9 44.7 0.1-0.3 20.0 1.1-1.7 66.7 6.4
1 G Brocato Fort Scott 16 4 16.1 1.3-4.0 32.8 0.2-1.0 18.8 0.9-1.1 88.2 3.8
1 M Carlow United Tribes Tech 16 1 16.4 4.1-9.2 44.2 1.8-4.6 38.4 0.7-1.1 61.1 10.6
1 J Dancy Delaware Tech 16 5 1.0 1.1-3.0 35.4 0.0-0.0 - 0.1-0.6 22.2 2.3
1 J Davis Fort Scott 16 - 12.5 3.5-7.4 47.5 1.7-4.5 37.5 0.6-0.9 66.7 9.3
1 D Hicks Delaware Tech 16 16 1.0 5.4-10.8 50.3 1.1-2.7 41.9 2.2-3.1 71.4 14.2
1 D Jones Fort Scott 16 16 14.6 3.1-5.5 55.7 0.4-0.8 50.0 0.2-0.3 60.0 6.7
1 E Marshall Delaware Tech 16 3 1.0 1.7-3.6 47.4 0.1-0.6 20.0 0.4-0.6 70.0 3.9
1 R McClain United Tribes Tech 16 16 26.3 8.4-12.9 65.0 0.2-1.1 17.6 1.2-2.2 57.1 18.2
1 B Mosley United Tribes Tech 16 3 13.8 2.7-4.8 55.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.7-1.4 50.0 6.1
1 X Norris United Tribes Tech 16 14 21.6 5.1-11.0 46.0 2.4-5.3 44.7 0.2-0.4 66.7 12.8
1 S Pendleton United Tribes Tech 16 16 27.3 4.9-9.5 52.0 0.4-0.8 50.0 1.9-2.9 66.0 12.2
1 E Revelle Delaware Tech 16 14 1.0 5.9-11.3 52.5 0.3-0.8 38.5 5.2-8.4 61.9 17.4
1 D Sanders Fort Scott 16 16 17.3 3.8-6.9 55.0 0.4-1.2 31.6 1.2-1.5 79.2 9.2
1 A Watson Delaware Tech 16 12 1.0 4.4-10.0 43.8 2.6-6.0 43.8 3.1-3.8 82.0 14.5
1 T Williams United Tribes Tech 16 10 13.6 2.4-5.1 46.3 0.4-0.8 46.2 0.7-0.8 91.7 5.8
1 T Zinn Fort Scott 16 16 21.1 7.4-14.6 50.4 2.8-6.6 41.9 3.3-4.0 82.8 20.8
18 J Caldwell Highland (KS) 15 5 9.7 2.3-3.1 72.3 0.1-0.1 100.0 0.7-0.9 76.9 5.3
18 D Davis Delaware Tech 15 10 1.0 2.4-5.7 41.9 1.2-1.9 64.3 1.2-1.5 81.8 7.2
18 D Doakes Highland (KS) 15 - 6.3 1.7-3.3 53.1 0.3-1.1 31.3 1.0-1.5 65.2 4.8
18 D Flowers Fort Scott 15 8 11.9 2.1-3.3 62.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.3-0.7 45.5 4.5
18 L Harvey Highland (KS) 15 10 7.2 1.6-3.3 49.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.7-1.2 61.1 3.9
18 C Henry Delaware Tech 15 5 1.0 0.5-1.9 28.6 0.0-0.2 0.0 0.7-1.5 43.5 1.7
18 D Jenkins Delaware Tech 15 6 1.0 1.9-4.9 39.7 0.4-1.3 31.6 0.3-0.5 57.1 4.5
18 J Johnson Highland (KS) 15 1 7.5 1.3-3.5 37.7 0.4-1.5 27.3 0.9-1.4 61.9 3.9
18 S Keplin United Tribes Tech 15 13 21.8 5.4-10.9 49.4 2.8-6.4 43.8 1.1-1.3 80.0 14.7
18 B Nelson Central 15 15 9.3 3.3-6.3 53.2 0.0-0.0 - 3.5-4.4 78.8 10.1
18 D Owen Highland (KS) 15 - 6.2 1.1-3.0 35.6 0.6-1.8 33.3 0.7-0.9 84.6 3.5
18 K Perry Highland (KS) 15 1 9.8 1.9-4.4 42.4 0.4-1.3 31.6 0.5-0.7 72.7 4.7
18 H Redparth Highland (KS) 15 15 15.5 5.4-13.9 38.9 2.8-7.3 38.5 5.5-6.1 91.2 19.1
18 Z Rice-Gordon Central 15 15 10.9 3.9-8.7 45.0 1.9-5.9 31.8 0.8-1.1 75.0 10.5
18 D Richardson Fort Scott 15 2 10.3 1.1-2.1 50.0 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.3-0.7 50.0 2.5
18 B Riley Delaware Tech 15 9 1.0 2.2-5.0 44.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-3.1 63.8 6.4
18 B Rohde Central 15 - 3.5 1.1-2.3 45.7 0.1-0.5 12.5 0.5-0.6 77.8 2.7
18 J Rutherford Highland (KS) 15 - 8.9 3.1-5.7 54.1 0.5-1.6 29.2 2.3-3.3 68.0 8.9
18 G Sittner Central 15 6 7.5 2.5-6.5 39.2 1.9-5.1 38.2 0.7-0.9 76.9 7.7
18 L Talley Central 15 15 9.2 5.5-8.9 61.2 0.1-0.4 16.7 1.8-2.9 62.8 12.8
18 A Williams Highland (KS) 15 15 13.3 4.4-7.6 57.9 0.4-1.4 28.6 2.9-4.3 66.2 12.1
18 M Williams Fort Scott 15 6 13.8 2.3-6.4 35.4 1.0-2.7 37.5 2.0-2.8 71.4 7.5
40 M Baldeh Johnson County 14 11 16.1 2.3-5.6 40.5 0.7-2.3 31.3 0.6-0.7 90.0 5.9
40 K Balton North Arkansas 14 14 1.0 8.0-16.5 48.5 1.5-4.8 31.3 3.9-5.5 70.1 21.4
40 J Breathitt North Arkansas 14 12 1.0 5.9-11.7 50.6 1.6-3.4 45.8 2.6-3.4 75.0 16.0
40 B Brewer North Arkansas 14 - 1.0 1.4-3.4 40.4 0.8-2.3 34.4 0.2-0.4 60.0 3.7
40 E Byrd Carl Sandburg 14 - 1.4 1.3-3.9 32.7 0.6-1.9 30.8 1.1-1.6 72.7 4.3
40 M Closser North Arkansas 14 1 1.0 2.0-3.4 59.6 0.0-0.0 - 0.8-1.2 64.7 4.8
40 J Contreras Jr. Carl Sandburg 14 - 2.5 2.2-4.5 49.2 0.3-0.9 30.8 0.9-1.1 75.0 5.6
40 D Davidson Des Moines Area 14 0 18.3 2.5-5.6 44.3 0.4-1.2 35.3 1.9-2.9 63.4 7.3
40 P Dzimati Southeast 14 5 5.3 1.3-3.9 33.3 0.4-1.2 29.4 0.4-0.5 71.4 3.3
40 A Elician Pasco-Hernando State 14 9 24.2 3.6-9.1 39.8 1.1-3.3 32.6 1.2-1.6 73.9 9.6
40 S Freeman Dakota 14 13 14.4 3.3-6.0 54.8 0.4-1.2 35.3 1.0-1.6 63.6 8.0

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?