played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 D Shockley Delaware Tech 10 - 1.0 1.6-3.3 48.5 1.2-1.8 66.7 0.3-0.5 60.0 4.7
2 D Davis Delaware Tech 15 10 1.0 2.4-5.7 41.9 1.2-1.9 64.3 1.2-1.5 81.8 7.2
3 M Watkins Lincoln 11 - 8.4 2.0-3.3 61.1 1.1-1.7 63.2 0.9-1.5 62.5 6.0
4 L Thurman Cuyahoga 13 13 31.5 4.3-8.3 51.9 2.2-3.7 60.4 2.5-2.9 84.2 13.3
5 J Golidy Jackson 9 3 11.3 3.4-5.9 58.5 1.8-3.0 59.3 1.2-1.2 100.0 9.9
6 D Grzych Rhode Island 10 1 18.0 3.9-6.5 60.0 3.3-5.6 58.9 0.2-0.2 100.0 11.3
7 S Fryer Beaver County 11 9 9.6 4.7-8.2 57.8 1.7-3.0 57.6 1.5-2.2 70.8 12.7
8 C Wilson Henry Ford 7 7 8.3 6.1-11.9 51.8 2.4-4.3 56.7 3.0-4.1 72.4 17.7
9 K Rice Henry Ford 6 5 11.7 2.8-5.8 48.6 1.5-2.7 56.3 0.5-0.5 100.0 7.7
10 J Cipolletti Phoenix 8 4 1.0 2.0-3.4 59.3 1.4-2.5 55.0 0.4-0.5 75.0 5.8
11 S Ryans Grand Rapids 6 1 12.2 1.3-2.7 50.0 1.0-1.8 54.5 0.7-0.7 100.0 4.3
12 C Miles Bryant & Stratton (VA) 5 - 13.2 5.0-9.6 52.1 4.0-7.4 54.1 0.2-0.4 50.0 14.2
13 C Campbell Hesston 13 12 19.5 7.3-12.5 58.6 1.2-2.3 53.3 3.8-5.8 66.7 19.7
13 J Sterling CCBC Catonsville 8 8 28.3 3.4-7.9 42.9 1.0-1.9 53.3 2.2-3.4 66.7 10.0
15 B Uziewe Patrick Henry 8 2 17.7 3.9-7.6 50.8 1.2-2.4 52.6 3.2-3.6 89.7 12.3
16 E Williams Mercer County 11 11 16.2 5.1-9.3 54.9 2.1-4.0 52.3 2.0-2.4 84.6 14.3
17 D Prichard Edison 9 - 9.4 2.8-5.1 54.3 1.6-3.0 51.9 0.0-0.3 0.0 7.1
18 R Haskins Highland (KS) 14 14 14.4 4.1-8.4 48.7 2.9-5.8 50.6 0.2-0.3 75.0 11.3
19 K Addae Orange County 13 1 1.0 2.3-5.5 41.7 1.4-2.8 50.0 1.0-1.9 52.0 7.0
19 R Bell Morris 8 8 3.3 3.1-7.6 41.0 1.6-3.2 50.0 2.8-3.5 78.6 10.6
19 M Brandon Monroe CC 11 8 31.2 7.2-14.9 48.2 3.0-6.0 50.0 2.5-3.6 67.5 19.8
19 J Chilton Danville Area 9 5 18.0 3.7-8.1 45.2 2.2-4.4 50.0 1.3-1.3 100.0 10.9
19 J Fykes Delta 6 6 19.5 4.2-7.5 55.6 1.0-2.0 50.0 0.8-1.8 45.5 10.2
19 P Hatcher Wayne County 4 - 5.3 1.2-3.0 41.7 1.0-2.0 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 4.5
19 A Johnson Henry Ford 8 8 10.3 4.4-8.2 53.0 2.0-4.0 50.0 1.8-2.5 70.0 12.5
19 E Rivera Lincoln 11 11 14.1 3.4-6.5 52.1 1.5-3.1 50.0 2.5-2.9 84.4 10.7
19 T Trussell Rowan Burlington 9 - 1.0 4.4-8.8 50.6 1.9-3.8 50.0 3.1-3.8 82.4 13.9
19 R Ward North Central Missouri 13 13 12.2 4.8-9.9 48.8 3.2-6.3 50.0 1.4-1.8 75.0 14.2
29 D Johnson St. Clair County 7 2 23.9 5.4-11.7 46.3 4.0-8.1 49.1 1.4-1.9 76.9 16.3
30 D Deere Waubonsee 8 5 1.0 5.6-12.4 45.5 2.0-4.1 48.5 2.6-3.0 87.5 15.9
31 D Sharrow Gogebic 10 10 25.6 3.7-8.3 44.6 3.1-6.4 48.4 0.6-0.9 66.7 11.1
32 D Cone Guilford Tech 9 9 4.2 5.8-12.7 45.6 3.2-6.7 48.3 2.8-3.0 92.6 17.6
33 J Cole Arkansas State Mid-South 12 - 2.5 1.9-3.9 48.9 1.1-2.2 48.1 0.7-0.8 80.0 5.6
34 J Mavunga Parkland 11 10 1.0 4.1-7.9 51.7 2.3-4.7 48.1 1.2-1.6 72.2 11.6
35 C Barela Scottsdale 9 8 20.2 5.2-10.8 48.5 1.2-2.6 47.8 4.6-6.2 73.2 16.2
36 K Beisch Iowa Lakes 12 12 25.5 6.4-11.7 55.0 2.7-5.6 47.8 2.5-2.9 85.7 18.0
37 R Hinkley St. Clair County 7 2 21.7 2.1-4.6 46.9 1.4-3.0 47.6 0.7-1.0 71.4 6.4
37 B Hinton Morris 9 - 1.9 2.9-5.3 54.2 1.1-2.3 47.6 0.7-0.8 85.7 7.6
37 D Lasley Ellsworth 12 11 15.0 5.2-9.2 57.3 1.7-3.5 47.6 3.2-3.8 82.6 15.3
37 S Mcilravy Iowa Lakes 12 12 25.4 3.3-7.5 44.4 1.7-3.5 47.6 3.1-3.5 88.1 11.4
37 T Ross Kirkwood 11 11 21.8 4.5-8.8 50.5 1.8-3.8 47.6 3.0-3.5 86.8 13.7
42 D Bradley Glendale 11 11 1.0 5.5-10.4 52.6 1.6-3.5 47.4 2.3-3.2 71.4 14.8
42 K Jenkins Iowa Central 13 0 4.5 3.0-6.4 47.0 2.1-4.4 47.4 0.5-0.6 87.5 8.6
44 M Stuart Alpena 5 5 7.6 6.6-13.4 49.3 3.0-6.4 46.9 4.8-5.8 82.8 21.0
45 J Andoni Schoolcraft 10 3 12.7 1.8-3.9 46.2 1.4-3.0 46.7 0.3-0.5 60.0 5.3
45 K Darley Raritan Valley 7 7 5.1 3.6-7.1 50.0 2.0-4.3 46.7 4.3-5.9 73.2 13.4
45 D Dickerson Macomb 7 3 24.0 4.0-9.9 40.6 1.0-2.1 46.7 1.7-2.7 63.2 10.7
45 J Donaldson Ellsworth 12 2 8.4 2.1-4.2 49.0 1.2-2.5 46.7 0.5-0.8 66.7 5.8
45 C Mullaney Glendale 11 3 1.0 3.0-6.6 45.2 1.9-4.1 46.7 1.0-1.3 78.6 8.9
45 T Rodriguez Fayetteville Tech 8 - 1.0 3.6-7.1 50.9 2.6-5.6 46.7 0.4-0.6 60.0 10.3

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?