played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 D Fox Ancilla 8 3 6.6 6.4-8.5 75.0 0.0-0.0 - 1.4-3.5 39.3 14.1
2 A Lawrence Howard (MD) 9 7 22.9 4.3-5.9 73.6 0.1-0.7 16.7 1.8-3.1 57.1 10.6
3 D Wilson Kirkwood 11 11 21.2 6.0-8.4 71.7 0.0-0.0 - 0.9-2.5 37.0 12.9
4 S Clayton Iowa Lakes 11 10 17.5 4.9-7.0 70.1 0.0-0.0 - 1.5-3.0 51.5 11.4
5 D Heard Schoolcraft 11 9 26.5 4.7-6.8 69.3 0.1-0.2 50.0 1.6-2.6 62.1 11.2
6 R Lewis Dakota 12 - 11.3 3.2-4.6 69.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.8-1.2 60.0 7.1
7 M Walz Lansing 7 3 10.1 3.0-4.4 67.7 0.0-0.0 - 2.4-2.6 94.4 8.4
8 I Moise Pima 8 6 9.0 3.0-4.5 66.7 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.2-0.4 66.7 6.3
8 R Ziegler Schoolcraft 11 5 19.3 3.5-5.2 66.7 0.5-1.2 38.5 2.2-3.7 58.5 9.5
10 D Butler Beaver County 9 7 6.3 5.2-7.9 66.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.3-2.3 57.1 11.8
11 J Davis Bryant & Stratton (VA) 8 8 19.0 4.4-6.6 66.0 0.1-0.1 100.0 0.8-1.9 40.0 9.6
12 A Hanson Ulster County 10 5 21.3 3.1-4.7 66.0 0.0-0.0 - 1.4-2.8 50.0 7.6
13 P Miller Delta 6 0 13.2 3.2-4.8 65.5 0.2-0.3 50.0 1.8-2.8 64.7 8.3
14 K Southerland Richard Bland 9 3 20.0 3.1-4.8 65.1 0.0-0.0 - 1.4-2.6 56.5 7.7
15 R McClain United Tribes Tech 16 16 26.3 8.4-12.9 65.0 0.2-1.1 17.6 1.2-2.2 57.1 18.2
16 T Willette Bay College 9 8 24.4 4.4-6.9 64.5 0.0-0.0 - 2.3-3.2 72.4 11.2
17 A Fadika John Wood 11 11 12.5 5.5-8.6 64.2 0.0-0.0 - 2.5-4.5 56.0 13.6
18 J Pike Waubonsee 7 5 1.0 6.1-9.6 64.2 0.0-0.0 - 1.3-1.6 81.8 13.6
19 Q Dove Cuyahoga 12 12 24.2 5.7-8.8 64.2 0.0-0.0 - 5.2-6.1 84.9 16.5
20 M McCadney Henry Ford 8 8 8.9 5.1-8.0 64.1 1.1-3.0 37.5 0.1-0.1 100.0 11.5
21 H Anifowoshe Patrick Henry 8 - 20.0 7.1-11.1 64.0 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.2-3.8 60.0 16.5
22 D Burkett Kalamazoo Valley 10 8 14.3 3.9-6.1 63.9 0.4-0.6 66.7 1.4-2.0 70.0 9.6
23 S Ruszala Catawba Valley 9 9 1.0 3.8-6.0 63.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-4.2 47.4 9.6
24 D Garner Frederick 10 9 7.7 3.2-5.1 62.7 0.2-0.6 33.3 0.8-1.0 80.0 7.4
25 K Udechukwu Essex County 5 3 1.0 5.0-8.0 62.5 2.2-6.8 32.4 2.2-6.0 36.7 14.4
26 R Hinton Garrett 9 9 24.6 4.2-6.8 62.3 0.1-0.6 20.0 2.9-3.4 83.9 11.4
26 E Palmer Dakota 12 - 16.5 3.2-5.1 62.3 0.0-0.0 - 0.8-1.8 42.9 7.1
28 M Wendling Carl Sandburg 14 14 3.4 6.7-10.8 62.3 1.3-3.1 41.9 2.5-3.3 76.1 17.2
29 T Banks Arkansas State Mid-South 9 9 7.9 5.1-8.2 62.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.4-3.8 64.7 12.7
29 D Wright Waubonsee 8 2 1.0 5.8-9.2 62.2 0.0-0.0 - 2.6-4.0 65.6 14.1
31 K Bey Macomb 7 6 29.9 8.1-13.1 62.0 0.1-0.4 33.3 1.1-1.9 61.5 17.6
32 C Luke Niagara County 11 10 19.1 3.1-5.0 61.8 0.0-0.0 - 0.4-1.5 23.5 6.5
33 M Eldridge Henry Ford 8 8 10.1 5.2-8.5 61.8 1.0-2.4 42.1 1.5-2.2 66.7 13.0
34 C Crutchfield Dakota 12 11 15.6 4.0-6.5 61.5 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.8-2.7 68.8 9.8
34 D Robinson Carl Sandburg 12 2 3.3 3.3-5.4 61.5 0.2-0.5 33.3 1.0-1.5 66.7 7.8
36 J Reece North Central Missouri 13 13 8.8 4.5-7.4 61.5 0.3-0.9 33.3 1.8-2.8 63.9 11.2
37 J Rau Iowa Lakes 12 11 19.0 4.2-6.9 61.4 0.0-0.0 - 2.3-3.8 62.2 10.8
38 D Spottsville South Mountain 11 10 3.9 3.2-5.2 61.4 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.6-3.2 82.9 9.0
39 L Talley Central 15 15 9.2 5.5-8.9 61.2 0.1-0.4 16.7 1.8-2.9 62.8 12.8
40 R Suitt Vance-Granville 7 5 16.4 7.1-11.7 61.0 0.6-1.6 36.4 3.4-5.7 60.0 18.3
41 W Lowman Cuyahoga 11 11 25.7 5.4-8.8 60.8 0.0-0.0 - 2.5-4.2 60.9 13.3
42 E Ward Des Moines Area 10 7 19.5 3.1-5.1 60.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.2-3.1 38.7 7.4
43 T Watkins Guilford Tech 8 7 3.1 4.6-7.6 60.7 0.4-1.8 21.4 1.2-1.5 83.3 10.9
44 A Freeman Pitt 11 10 1.9 5.7-9.5 60.6 0.0-0.0 - 3.5-5.7 61.9 15.0
45 C Manley Vance-Granville 7 5 17.0 3.7-6.1 60.5 0.0-0.9 0.0 1.4-2.0 71.4 8.9
46 A Thomas Manor 11 4 5.5 4.8-8.0 60.2 0.0-0.0 - 1.9-3.3 58.3 11.5
47 D Grzych Rhode Island 10 1 18.0 3.9-6.5 60.0 3.3-5.6 58.9 0.2-0.2 100.0 11.3
47 T Hearndon Wayne County 4 4 7.5 3.0-5.0 60.0 0.0-0.5 0.0 0.5-1.2 40.0 6.5
47 I James Danville Area 9 5 23.2 4.0-6.7 60.0 0.2-0.7 33.3 3.6-6.1 58.2 11.8
47 M Kelly Jr. Monroe CC 12 9 26.6 6.2-10.4 60.0 0.0-0.5 0.0 3.1-4.9 62.7 15.6

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?