played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 D Wilson Kirkwood 30 30 23.0 6.1-8.9 69.2 0.0-0.0 - 1.8-4.0 46.2 14.1
2 R Galvin North Arkansas 29 10 1.4 4.6-6.8 67.0 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.6-2.5 64.4 10.7
3 R McClain United Tribes Tech 31 31 29.4 8.1-12.4 65.8 0.2-0.9 24.1 1.7-3.2 54.0 18.2
4 Q Dove Cuyahoga 33 33 25.1 7.1-10.8 65.5 0.2-0.3 55.6 4.6-5.3 87.4 18.9
5 C Houston Lansing 28 11 13.0 3.3-5.0 65.2 0.0-0.0 - 0.7-1.0 69.0 7.3
6 D Garner Frederick 28 26 22.0 3.0-4.6 64.6 0.3-0.7 45.0 1.2-1.6 73.3 7.5
7 T Banks Arkansas State Mid-South 32 32 9.0 5.2-8.1 63.7 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.8-3.2 56.4 12.1
7 A James Beaver County 31 8 5.5 5.3-8.4 63.7 0.1-0.4 15.4 1.5-2.2 66.2 12.2
9 A Lawrence Howard (MD) 16 13 20.8 3.9-6.1 63.3 0.1-0.6 11.1 1.8-2.6 66.7 9.6
10 I Moise Pima 34 23 13.5 3.5-5.6 63.2 0.1-0.4 23.1 3.1-3.8 82.3 10.3
11 K Davis Jr. Jackson 27 9 7.7 3.1-4.9 62.9 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.2-1.9 64.0 7.3
12 D Heard Schoolcraft 28 18 23.9 3.6-5.8 62.7 0.0-0.1 50.0 1.1-2.1 51.7 8.3
13 A Hanson Ulster County 28 7 20.4 3.0-4.9 62.5 0.0-0.0 - 1.1-2.5 44.9 7.2
14 M Wendling Carl Sandburg 32 32 3.0 7.1-11.3 62.3 1.9-4.2 45.1 2.2-2.7 80.5 18.2
15 J Landon Danville Area 24 21 22.2 3.0-4.8 62.1 0.0-0.1 33.3 1.0-1.5 66.7 7.0
16 H Anifowoshe Patrick Henry 24 1 17.6 5.1-8.2 61.9 0.0-0.2 16.7 1.5-2.4 60.3 11.7
17 A Scott Glen Oaks 21 10 7.0 4.7-7.7 61.5 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.8-1.3 57.1 10.2
18 J Davis Bryant & Stratton (VA) 28 27 20.6 4.0-6.6 61.1 0.0-0.0 100.0 1.9-3.6 53.5 10.0
19 A Fadika John Wood 32 32 18.2 5.0-8.2 61.1 0.0-0.0 - 2.8-4.8 57.1 12.8
20 A Parker Lake Michigan 21 1 12.9 3.0-5.0 61.0 0.0-0.1 50.0 0.3-0.6 53.8 6.5
21 K Rose Arkansas State Mid-South 34 1 3.9 3.2-5.3 60.9 0.0-0.0 - 1.6-2.0 80.6 8.0
22 M Eldridge Henry Ford 29 29 6.5 5.2-8.6 60.9 0.6-1.7 36.0 2.3-3.0 78.2 13.4
23 D Oliver Olive-Harvey 33 33 28.0 7.1-11.8 60.2 0.3-1.3 26.2 1.9-2.8 69.6 16.5
24 K Bey Macomb 30 18 28.5 7.6-12.6 60.1 0.4-0.8 56.5 2.0-3.0 65.9 17.6
25 M Walton Chandler-Gilbert 31 29 19.2 6.6-11.0 60.0 0.0-0.6 5.6 3.5-5.1 69.4 16.7
25 T Willette Bay College 28 25 27.1 5.2-8.8 60.0 0.1-0.3 37.5 3.2-4.8 67.7 13.8
27 D Robinson Carl Sandburg 30 18 3.0 4.1-6.8 59.8 0.4-0.9 46.2 1.6-2.6 61.5 10.1
28 E Ward Des Moines Area 25 22 22.1 3.1-5.2 59.5 0.0-0.0 - 0.9-2.2 41.1 7.2
29 A Ajilore Mercyhurst North East 26 24 25.0 5.0-8.3 59.4 0.4-1.3 31.4 2.3-3.5 66.3 12.7
30 C King Moraine Valley 30 26 5.7 5.9-9.9 59.4 0.0-0.0 0.0 2.9-4.2 70.4 14.7
31 D Fox Ancilla 33 18 7.4 5.3-8.9 59.4 0.0-0.0 - 2.4-4.6 52.0 12.9
32 I James Danville Area 28 11 18.2 3.2-5.4 59.3 0.1-0.6 18.8 2.2-3.8 59.4 8.7
33 M Kelly Jr. Monroe CC 29 26 26.0 6.0-10.2 59.3 0.1-0.6 17.6 2.3-3.9 60.7 14.5
34 G Robinson Grand Rapids 35 30 22.1 3.3-5.5 59.3 0.0-0.0 - 1.2-2.4 49.4 7.7
35 S Fryer Beaver County 27 24 8.7 6.1-10.3 59.2 1.8-3.2 57.0 1.7-2.1 79.3 15.7
36 R Lewis Dakota 26 6 15.9 3.5-6.0 59.0 0.0-0.2 25.0 0.9-2.1 43.6 8.0
37 T Fraiser Westchester 26 25 1.0 7.6-13.0 58.3 0.9-2.4 36.5 3.4-4.0 85.6 19.5
38 R Ziegler Schoolcraft 22 6 19.3 3.7-6.3 58.3 0.5-1.3 41.4 2.1-3.4 62.2 10.0
39 J Warren II Schoolcraft 28 12 22.4 4.8-8.2 58.3 0.3-1.7 19.1 1.2-1.9 63.5 11.1
40 K Pitt Jamestown 15 1 12.6 4.0-6.9 58.3 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.9-2.8 66.7 9.9
41 S Rodriguez Lackawanna 29 26 15.2 5.8-10.0 58.1 0.2-0.7 31.6 3.3-5.0 66.7 15.1
42 B Olsen Orange County 29 29 1.0 7.1-12.2 57.7 0.3-0.6 50.0 3.0-4.1 73.1 17.4
43 A Williams Triton 36 20 8.7 5.3-9.2 57.7 1.0-2.6 37.6 2.2-3.0 72.2 13.8
44 L Talley Central 32 32 6.6 5.4-9.4 57.6 0.0-0.2 12.5 2.1-3.1 69.4 13.0
45 D Wright Waubonsee 28 15 2.2 6.5-11.4 57.5 0.1-0.3 22.2 2.3-3.9 60.2 15.5
46 J Wade Louisburg 30 24 6.1 4.3-7.5 57.5 0.8-1.8 44.4 1.8-2.5 69.7 11.2
47 R Hinton Garrett 28 28 29.8 4.1-7.1 57.5 0.2-0.6 29.4 2.1-3.0 70.2 10.5
48 R Brown Wayne County 23 21 9.4 3.7-6.5 57.3 0.0-0.0 - 1.2-2.3 50.9 8.7
49 L Davis Moraine Valley 23 19 4.5 4.0-6.9 57.2 0.0-0.0 - 1.7-4.0 41.8 9.6
50 J Reece North Central Missouri 28 23 6.1 5.7-9.9 57.2 0.3-1.0 29.6 1.9-2.8 69.2 13.6
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?