Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 C Collins Lake County 29 10 693 301-519 58.0 4-13 30.8 116-205 56.6 722
2 T Croft Iowa Central 26 26 512 216-446 48.4 86-209 41.1 176-209 84.2 694
3 B Fobbs Genesee 25 24 889 226-395 57.2 61-138 44.2 160-183 87.4 673
4 B Faison Pitt 27 27 60 217-465 46.7 68-177 38.4 134-177 75.7 636
5 D McNutt Prairie State 27 26 1008 228-514 44.4 62-151 41.1 116-135 85.9 634
6 J Matthews South Suburban 28 25 919 214-501 42.7 96-241 39.8 85-99 85.9 609
7 K Johnson Illinois Valley 28 28 105 191-458 41.7 53-164 32.3 171-223 76.7 606
8 J Williams Rhode Island 28 28 907 226-414 54.6 31-81 38.3 117-173 67.6 600
9 H Owens II Dakota County Tech 26 24 729 210-470 44.7 56-169 33.1 101-144 70.1 577
10 T Zinn Fort Scott 29 29 723 192-403 47.6 94-218 43.1 98-118 83.1 576
11 K Balton North Arkansas 27 27 65 212-433 49.0 52-145 35.9 96-146 65.8 572
12 A Lupardus Johnson County 28 28 887 183-398 46.0 90-197 45.7 102-116 87.9 558
13 D McReynolds Morton 29 28 282 191-476 40.1 101-300 33.7 74-96 77.1 557
14 D Cathcart Niagara County 27 27 905 188-414 45.4 73-199 36.7 107-132 81.1 556
14 C Davison Grand Rapids 23 18 683 192-471 40.8 83-236 35.2 89-111 80.2 556
16 J Gant North Central Missouri 26 26 202 180-344 52.3 5-19 26.3 189-248 76.2 554
17 D Guess Mercer County 24 21 281 195-388 50.3 64-171 37.4 93-118 78.8 547
18 J Smith Southern Maryland 26 26 820 188-455 41.3 78-203 38.4 91-116 78.4 545
19 D Miller Glen Oaks 26 26 270 214-415 51.6 20-56 35.7 94-133 70.7 542
20 R McClain United Tribes Tech 29 29 855 238-361 65.9 4-25 16.0 54-96 56.3 534
21 H Redparth Highland (KS) 29 28 566 161-386 41.7 88-213 41.3 118-135 87.4 528
22 E Volkerts Wake Tech 22 20 96 176-388 45.4 76-221 34.4 97-129 75.2 525
22 A Watson Garrett 24 24 756 179-392 45.7 47-138 34.1 120-150 80.0 525
24 D Burton Macomb 25 24 787 184-411 44.8 47-133 35.3 106-147 72.1 521
25 M Wendling Carl Sandburg 28 28 91 198-319 62.1 52-112 46.4 63-79 79.7 511
26 C Fuller Black Hawk-Moline 26 26 89 180-367 49.0 25-63 39.7 125-158 79.1 510
26 S Keplin United Tribes Tech 28 26 758 180-382 47.1 97-232 41.8 53-66 80.3 510
28 A Carrasco Pima 27 16 481 171-350 48.9 69-182 37.9 91-132 68.9 502
29 D Kirkland II Muskegon 25 22 578 162-394 41.1 38-128 29.7 139-195 71.3 501
30 Q Dove Cuyahoga 26 26 659 185-281 65.8 1-1 100.0 129-148 87.2 500
31 A Newman Wilbur Wright 29 29 843 181-416 43.5 105-258 40.7 31-38 81.6 498
32 K Smith Wilbur Wright 25 24 825 164-430 38.1 53-178 29.8 116-158 73.4 497
33 K Martin Carl Sandburg 28 28 84 168-340 49.4 33-82 40.2 124-150 82.7 493
33 M Vires Morton 28 27 313 183-402 45.5 22-86 25.6 105-158 66.5 493
35 R Thompson Genesee 25 23 761 175-397 44.1 63-182 34.6 75-110 68.2 488
36 J Oliver Little Priest Tribal 27 26 228 185-345 53.6 24-71 33.8 93-133 69.9 487
37 M Mooving Central 25 23 188 159-368 43.2 43-125 34.4 125-170 73.5 486
38 K Beisch Iowa Lakes 27 27 802 175-357 49.0 67-152 44.1 68-89 76.4 485
39 B Olsen Orange County 28 28 28 194-335 57.9 8-17 47.1 84-114 73.7 480
39 D Terrell Triton 29 29 263 176-327 53.8 13-34 38.2 115-144 79.9 480
41 J Oakley Louisburg 26 25 208 168-290 57.9 13-45 28.9 127-182 69.8 476
41 L Reed Niagara County 27 27 916 149-309 48.2 50-132 37.9 128-186 68.8 476
43 R Goolsby Phoenix 27 27 27 174-326 53.4 4-22 18.2 123-157 78.3 475
44 J Mitchell Orange County 27 26 27 152-368 41.3 46-134 34.3 124-143 86.7 474
45 D Bradley Glendale 26 26 44 174-365 47.7 46-103 44.7 79-116 68.1 473
46 L Hicks-Gentry Sinclair 27 21 720 197-349 56.4 16-40 40.0 58-69 84.1 468
46 J Rodgers Ancilla 24 11 172 132-308 42.9 68-172 39.5 136-151 90.1 468
46 A Tate Chesapeake 24 22 725 173-392 44.1 44-107 41.1 78-111 70.3 468
49 K Joyner Clark State 22 19 184 186-364 51.1 10-33 30.3 85-133 63.9 467
50 J Irving Oakton 27 25 66 172-379 45.4 87-217 40.1 35-61 57.4 466

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?