Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Jackson Temple 26 26 26 232-527 44.0 71-231 30.7 144-218 66.1 679
2 L Taliaferro Laramie County 27 27 587 225-437 51.5 117-236 49.6 42-52 80.8 609
3 S Baker North Dakota SCS 28 12 699 199-444 44.8 108-259 41.7 81-100 81.0 587
4 M Gordon Harcum 24 23 679 160-304 52.6 27-73 37.0 205-237 86.5 552
5 A Jackson State College of Florida 26 26 871 166-404 41.1 77-195 39.5 140-181 77.3 549
6 P Dembley Iowa Western 27 26 549 180-411 43.8 84-223 37.7 102-123 82.9 546
7 T Queen New Mexico Military 21 20 221 211-427 49.4 62-174 35.6 61-86 70.9 545
8 J Rhymes Hutchinson 27 26 902 194-410 47.3 17-56 30.4 139-193 72.0 544
9 W Mitchell Trinity Valley 27 27 53 182-374 48.7 50-132 37.9 128-153 83.7 542
10 C Mack Cochise 27 27 692 172-338 50.9 33-89 37.1 158-176 89.8 535
11 E Olonade Miles 27 24 781 199-425 46.8 70-184 38.0 66-77 85.7 534
12 G Stanberry Volunteer State 20 16 144 180-402 44.8 83-190 43.7 89-108 82.4 532
13 T Brewer Eastern Oklahoma State 20 17 20 171-379 45.1 65-162 40.1 122-153 79.7 529
13 S Wooten Northeast 27 16 596 193-352 54.8 19-55 34.5 124-155 80.0 529
15 L Figueroa Odessa 25 25 539 197-331 59.5 59-118 50.0 75-102 73.5 528
16 W Robinson Gulf Coast State 27 23 81 182-395 46.1 13-46 28.3 146-192 76.0 523
17 M Thiam Marshalltown 27 26 778 202-433 46.7 44-136 32.4 74-92 80.4 522
18 A Ali Eastern Florida State 27 27 730 154-343 44.9 91-206 44.2 121-146 82.9 520
19 E Oliver Laramie County 27 27 571 172-432 39.8 57-153 37.3 117-142 82.4 518
20 N Fromm Western Wyoming 26 26 856 192-372 51.6 46-102 45.1 84-112 75.0 514
21 D Johnson Western Oklahoma State 20 20 53 178-409 43.5 75-183 41.0 82-106 77.4 513
22 A Feliz Northwest Florida State 27 26 829 186-306 60.8 30-71 42.3 109-136 80.1 511
22 O Parker Broward 25 25 64 174-354 49.2 83-188 44.1 80-115 69.6 511
24 J Wallace Olney Central 24 24 746 168-338 49.7 62-138 44.9 112-134 83.6 510
25 M Burwell Northeastern 26 21 676 182-359 50.7 55-141 39.0 90-108 83.3 509
26 C Jones Jr. Southern Idaho 26 18 700 178-381 46.7 60-141 42.6 91-119 76.5 507
27 A Slaughter Bismarck State 24 20 710 200-388 51.5 4-17 23.5 95-156 60.9 499
28 N Smith Richard J. Daley 27 21 854 170-429 39.6 53-150 35.3 101-128 78.9 494
29 C Jackson Indian River State 27 27 27 178-403 44.2 90-240 37.5 45-68 66.2 491
30 R Langston Connors State 25 24 62 167-309 54.0 41-108 38.0 111-137 81.0 486
31 Z Mateen Laramie County 27 22 543 164-361 45.4 50-141 35.5 107-123 87.0 485
32 C Jacob Kankakee 25 23 812 188-350 53.7 6-10 60.0 102-170 60.0 484
33 S Gatling Indian Hills 29 25 203 153-352 43.5 87-222 39.2 90-107 84.1 483
34 A Saunders Three Rivers 26 14 768 166-413 40.2 34-117 29.1 116-156 74.4 482
35 Y Augustin Little Big Horn 21 21 436 173-445 38.9 66-197 33.5 69-86 80.2 481
36 D Bolton Eastern Arizona 26 26 898 169-403 41.9 81-216 37.5 61-82 74.4 480
37 D Demonia Allegany Maryland 27 27 683 189-351 53.8 33-98 33.7 68-124 54.8 479
38 V Shahid Western Nebraska 25 25 834 136-269 50.6 74-150 49.3 128-147 87.1 474
39 B Finn Dawson 29 28 828 150-349 43.0 83-188 44.1 89-105 84.8 472
40 R Torres Missouri State-West Plains 27 27 750 175-343 51.0 59-135 43.7 60-88 68.2 469
41 D Butler Seminole State (OK) 23 23 651 158-307 51.5 76-165 46.1 76-92 82.6 468
41 A Tate Chesapeake 24 22 725 173-392 44.1 44-107 41.1 78-111 70.3 468
43 I Tisdale Vincennes 27 27 62 168-330 50.9 26-88 29.5 102-144 70.8 464
44 Z Naylor Weatherford 25 25 59 177-354 50.0 37-120 30.8 72-89 80.9 463
44 K Tucker Gordon State 26 26 829 162-345 47.0 78-183 42.6 61-79 77.2 463
46 G Rolle North Platte 24 23 615 161-328 49.1 45-120 37.5 93-124 75.0 460
47 N Louis South Georgia State 27 27 910 138-344 40.1 89-215 41.4 94-117 80.3 459
48 A Adamu Western Wyoming 24 24 778 185-329 56.2 20-61 32.8 68-87 78.2 458
48 J Jefferson Lake Land 20 17 544 161-327 49.2 62-139 44.6 74-94 78.7 458
50 T Gadsden Vincennes 27 23 51 146-322 45.3 60-142 42.3 102-115 88.7 454

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?