played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp tkl ast tot tkl/g sck yds tfl yds ff fr yds int yds brup blk
1 K Lyles Scottsdale 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
2 B Parisien Fond du Lac Tribal 2 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
3 P McNeil Navarro 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
4 J Free Northwest Mississippi 2 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
5 W Sweeting Minnesota State 3 1 0 1.0 .3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 G Sea Fort Scott 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
7 D Boyd Blinn 4 1 0 1.0 .3 - - 0 - - - - - - 1 -
8 T MacVittie Mesa 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
9 K Morris ASA Brooklyn 2 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
10 C Wells Northland 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
11 N Rango Hudson Valley 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
12 B Kerr Snow 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
13 V Miller East Mississippi 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
14 J Kitna Cisco 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
15 M Schucker Hutchinson 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
16 S McLaughlin Lackawanna 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
17 T Morton Hinds 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
18 C Mills Itawamba 2 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
19 B Jackson Vermilion 2 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
20 T Self Butler 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
21 J Franklin Central Lakes 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
22 J Argoe Dakota 3 1 0 1.0 .3 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
23 C Hildreth Independence 2 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
24 S Genova Nassau 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
25 H Davis Copiah-Lincoln 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
26 T McAfee Mississippi Delta 3 1 0 1.0 .3 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
27 B Dever Iowa Central 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
28 J Guerra Mesabi Range 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
29 A Brown Kilgore 4 1 0 1.0 .3 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
30 S Bennett Jones County 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
30 D Magee Southwest Mississippi 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
32 Z Oden Northeast Mississippi 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
32 A Ortiz Minnesota West 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
34 T Starks Iowa Western 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
35 C Proctor Coffeyville 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
35 T Vatter DuPage 2 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
37 T Patterson Georgia Military 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
38 M Asagunla East Central (MS) 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
39 C Atkinson Trinity Valley 4 1 0 1.0 .3 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
40 A DeBiase Tyler 4 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
41 J Suydam Phoenix 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
42 C Sims Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
43 M deWeaver East Mississippi 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
44 L Byrd Arizona Western 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
45 C Beathard Iowa Western 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
46 B Walker Ridgewater 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
47 L Narcisse Mississippi Gulf Coast 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
47 R Wilcke Northwest Mississippi 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
49 E Walker Trinity Valley 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
50 C Callis Pearl River 3 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?