Individual Leaders
Hitting Pitching
Batting Average
T Samaniego
Northeast Mississippi
1.000
J Lancaster
Itawamba
.857
M Pickering
Meridian
.750
R Woody
Jones
.714
O Burgos
Jones
.714
Complete leaders
Runs Batted In
C Berry
Pasco-Hernando State
15
E Gutierrez
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
15
M Gavre
Paradise Valley
13
C Denning
Mesa
12
T Welch
LSU Eunice
11
Complete leaders
Earned Run Average
J Smith
East Mississippi
0.00
K Cheek
Vincennes
0.00
J Bridges
Meridian
0.00
D Chapa
Carl Albert State
0.00
G McKerchie
East Mississippi
0.00
Complete leaders
Wins
A Sheridan
LSU Eunice
3
J Walker
Scottsdale
3
H Hendricks
Paradise Valley
3
A Karch
Pasco-Hernando State
2
N Robinson
Paradise Valley
2
Complete leaders
Home Runs
D Pruitt
Western Oklahoma State
3
L Alvarado
Ellsworth
3
J Urps
Scottsdale
2
M Gavre
Paradise Valley
2
R Cameron
Southeastern-Whiteville
2
Complete leaders
Stolen Bases
C Biddle
Glendale
21
E Keller
LSU Eunice
10
T Peters
Chandler-Gilbert
8
B MacNaughton
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
8
T Welch
LSU Eunice
7
Complete leaders
Strikeouts
T Booth
LSU Eunice
28
D Dixon
LSU Eunice
18
H Hendricks
Paradise Valley
18
B Hanner
Patrick Henry
18
J Walker
Scottsdale
17
Complete leaders
Saves
R Turner
Chandler-Gilbert
2
T Dubuque
Paradise Valley
2
T Garcia
Mesa
1
F Racioppo
GateWay (AZ)
1
P Harris
Jones
1
Complete leaders
Player Stats by Team
ASA Miami Allegany Maryland
Ancilla Anne Arundel
Bay College Bismarck State
Black Hawk-Moline Brunswick
Bryant & Stratton (VA) Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
CCBC Catonsville CCBC Dundalk
CCBC Essex Carl Albert State
Carl Sandburg Catawba Valley
Cecil Chandler-Gilbert
Chesapeake Clark State
Coahoma Copiah-Lincoln
Cuyahoga Dakota
Dakota County Tech Danville Area
Dawson Delaware Tech
Des Moines Area Dutchess
East Central (MS) East Mississippi
Edison State Ellsworth
Fayetteville Tech Frederick
Garrett GateWay (AZ)
Glen Oaks Glendale
Gogebic Grand Rapids
Guilford Tech Heartland
Henry Ford Hesston
Highland (IL) Hinds
Holmes Illinois Central
Iowa Central Iowa Lakes
Itawamba Ivy Tech Community College Northeast
Jackson John Wood
Jones Kalamazoo Valley
Kankakee Kellogg
Kirkwood LSU Eunice
Lackawanna Lake County
Lake Michigan Lake Region State
Lakeland Lansing
Lehigh Carbon Lenoir
Lewis & Clark Lincoln Land
Macomb Madison
McHenry County Mercer County
Mercyhurst North East Meridian
Mesa Mid Michigan
Miles Mississippi Delta
Mississippi Gulf Coast Monroe CC
Montgomery Moraine Valley
Morris Morton
Mott Murray State
Muskegon North Iowa Area
Northeast Northeast Mississippi
Northern Oklahoma Enid Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
Northwest Mississippi Orange County
Paradise Valley Parkland
Pasco-Hernando State Patrick Henry
Paul D. Camp Community College Pearl River
Phoenix Pitt
Prairie State Raritan Valley
Redlands Rockland
Rowan Burlington Sauk Valley
Scottsdale Sinclair
Southeastern Southeastern-Whiteville
Southern Maryland Southwest Mississippi
Spoon River St. Clair County
Sullivan County Sussex County
UConn Avery Point Ulster County
Vincennes Wake Tech
Westchester Western Oklahoma State
Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?