2017-18 Baseball Schedule DII

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Sat. 26 CCBC Catonsville #   Chesapeake   12:00 PM EDT
Thu. 31 CCBC Dundalk #   CCBC Catonsville   3:30 PM EDT
  Catonsville, Md.
 
September
Fri. 1 Carl Albert State #   Eastern Oklahoma State   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Sat. 2 Baseball Warehouse #   CCBC Dundalk   10:30 AM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk Baseball Field
  Ontario Royals #   Genesee   12:30 PM EDT
  North Iowa Area #   Clarke University (NAIA)   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Peosta, IA
  Sayo Grays #   CCBC Dundalk   3:30 PM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk Baseball Field
Sun. 3 Durham College   Genesee   Cancelled
Tue. 5 Diamonds #   Lansing   4:45 PM EDT
  North Iowa Area #   Waldorf University (NAIA)   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Forest City, Iowa
Thu. 7 Glen Oaks *   Jackson   3:00 PM EDT
  North Central Missouri # 6 Southwestern 6 Final
  @ Warrensburg, MO
  CCBC Dundalk #   CCBC Essex   3:30 PM EDT
  CCBC Essex Field
  Fort Scott #   Southwestern   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Warrensburg, MO
Fri. 8 Lansing #   Muskegon   1:00 PM EDT
  Double Header
  Stratford University #   Bryant & Stratton (VA)   1:00 PM EDT
  Purpose Driven 4 Wake Tech 11 Final
Sat. 9 Mt. Airy Legion #   CCBC Dundalk   10:00 AM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk Baseball Field
  CCBC Essex #   Chesapeake   12:00 PM EDT
  Double Header
  Ontario Royals #   Monroe CC   12:00 PM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  Lake Erie Warhawks #   Lakeland   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Mt. Airy Legion #   CCBC Dundalk   2:30 PM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk Baseball Field
  Upper Deck Baseball #   Bismarck State   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Haaland Field
  Upper Deck Baseball #   Bismarck State   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Haaland Field
  Lake Erie Warhawks #   Lakeland   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Kansas City Kansas #   North Iowa Area   9:00 PM EDT
  2017 Midwest JUCO Festival @ Warrensburg, Mo.
Sun. 10 Diamond Pro #   Monroe CC   10:00 AM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  Indiana Prospects   Jackson   11:00 AM EDT
  Southwestern # 4 Iowa Western 11 Final
  JUCO Round Robin I
  Upper Deck Baseball #   Bismarck State   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Haaland Field
  Toronto Cardinals #   Genesee   Cancelled
  North Iowa Area #   Fort Scott   1:00 PM EDT
  2017 Midwest JUCO Festival @ Warrensburg, Mo.
  Cloud County #   Southwestern   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Council Bluffs, IA
  Rend Lake #   North Iowa Area   3:00 PM EDT
  2017 Midwest JUCO Festival @ Warrensburg, Mo.
Mon. 11 North Central Texas   Redlands   2:00 PM EDT
  Connors State #   Carl Albert State   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Thu. 14 Jackson *   Glen Oaks   3:00 PM EDT
  Lansing Area Dodgers #   Lansing   5:00 PM EDT
  One 9 inning game
  Olney Central   Vincennes   5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 16 CCBC Dundalk #   Chesapeake   11:00 AM EDT
  Wye Mills, Md.
  Sykesville   Southern Maryland   11:00 AM EDT
  Blue Crabs Stadium
  Ontario Nationals #   Lakeland   11:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Full Circuit #   Monroe CC   11:00 AM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  Illinois Central   Elgin   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Indianapolis, IN
  Wake Tech 6 Southeastern-Whiteville 10 Final
  @ Campbell University
  CCBC Catonsville #   Montgomery   12:00 PM EDT
  North Iowa Area #   Seminole State (OK)   12:45 PM EDT
  Iowa Western Juco Round Robin @ Council Bluffs, Iowa
  CCBC Dundalk #   Chesapeake   1:30 PM EDT
  Wye Mills, Md.
  Ontario Nationals #   Lakeland   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Southwestern #   Bellevue University   2:00 PM EDT
  Vincennes   Olney Central   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Westfield, IN
  North Iowa Area #   Crowder   3:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Western Juco Round Robin @ Council Bluffs, Iowa
  Upper Deck Expos   Dawson   4:00 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
  Wake Tech 7 USC Sumter 7 Final
  @ Campbell University
  Upper Deck Expos   Dawson   6:30 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
Sun. 17 Bryant & Stratton (VA) #   Campbell University Showcase   TBA
  Ontario Nationals #   Lakeland   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Upper Deck Expos   Dawson   12:00 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
  North Iowa Area #   Seminole State (OK)   12:15 PM EDT
  Iowa Western Juco Round Robin @ Council Bluffs, Iowa
  Jackson   Concordia University   1:00 PM EDT
  Ontario Nationals #   Lakeland   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Century #   Dakota County Tech   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Upper Deck Expos   Dawson   2:30 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
  Century #   Dakota County Tech   3:00 PM EDT
  Wake Tech   Pro 5 Academy   3:30 PM EDT
  @ USA Baseball Complex, Cary, NC
  North Iowa Area # 2 Iowa Western 7 Final
  JUCO Round Robin Tournament I
Mon. 18 Redlands   North Central Texas   2:00 PM EDT
Wed. 20 CCBC Catonsville #   CCBC Essex   3:30 PM EDT
  CCBC Essex Field
  Diamond Pro #   Monroe CC   4:00 PM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  Illinois Central   Spoon River   5:00 PM EDT
  Hesston #   Pratt   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Wichita, KS
  Carl Albert State #   Connors State   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Thu. 21 Coppin State #   CCBC Dundalk   3:30 PM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk Baseball Field
  CCBC Catonsville #   Frederick   3:30 PM EDT
Fri. 22 Copiah-Lincoln #   Jones County   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Southeastern Louisiana University / Hammond, LA
  Eastern Oklahoma State #   Carl Albert State   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Holmes   Bishop State   1:30 PM EDT
  NBC Fall Juco Series/2017 Brawlin' in Nawlins benefit for Cole Catalano @ Wesley Barrow Stadium, 6500 Press Dr., New Orleans, La.
  Dakota County Tech #   North Iowa Area   3:30 PM EDT
  NIACC Juco Fall Classic
  Copiah-Lincoln #   Pearl River   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Southeastern Louisiana University / Hammond, LA
Sat. 23 Dawson   Mayville State University   TBA
  Bismarck, ND
  Bishop McNamara   Southern Maryland   11:00 AM EDT
  Blue Crabs Stadium
  Spoon River   Illinois Central   11:00 AM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk #   York College   12:00 PM EDT
  York, Pa.
  Valley Forge Military #   Rowan Burlington   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Gro2Pro #   Genesee   12:00 PM EDT
  Erie #   Monroe CC   12:00 PM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  Lakeland #   Lake Erie College   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage at Classic Park in Eastlake, Ohio
  CCBC Dundalk #   York College   2:30 PM EDT
  York, Pa.
  Alumni Team   Lake Region State   3:00 PM EDT
  John Wood   Illinois Central   3:30 PM EDT
  Marshalltown #   North Iowa Area   7:00 PM EDT
  NIACC Juco Fall Classic
Sun. 24 Lansing #   TBD   TBA
  Dodgers   Jackson   11:00 AM EDT
  Valley Forge Military #   Camden County   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  CCBC Catonsville #   Mount St. Mary's College (Emmittsburg, MD)   12:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Lakes #   North Iowa Area   12:00 PM EDT
  NIACC Juco Fall Classic
  Wake Tech   University of Mount Olive   1:00 PM EDT
  Rochester Institute of Technology #   Monroe CC   1:00 PM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  University of Mary JV   Lake Region State   2:00 PM EDT
  University of Mary JV   Lake Region State   4:00 PM EDT
  Illinois Central #   MWAC Showcase   5:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Lakes #   Riverland   5:00 PM EDT
  @ Northern Iowa Area Community College
  Marshalltown #   North Iowa Area   7:30 PM EDT
  NIACC Juco Fall Classic
Mon. 25 Bismarck State #   Minot State University   4:00 PM EDT
Tue. 26 Lansing #   Grand Rapids   2:00 PM EDT
  Double Header
  Jackson   Spring Arbor JV   3:30 PM EDT
  Vincennes   Olney Central   4:00 PM EDT
  Kansas City Kansas #   MCC-Longview   5:00 PM EDT
Wed. 27 Bacone JV #   Carl Albert State   3:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  CCBC Essex #   CCBC Catonsville   3:30 PM EDT
  CCBC Catonsville Field
  Bismarck State #   Northern State University   4:30 PM EDT
  Illinois Central   Illinois Valley   5:00 PM EDT
  Miles   Dawson   5:00 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
Thu. 28 North Iowa Area #   Marshalltown   12:00 PM EDT
  ICCAC Scrimmage @ At Cedar Rapids, Iowa
  Carl Albert State #   Southeastern Oklahoma State University JV   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  CCBC Catonsville #   CCBC Dundalk   3:30 PM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk Baseball Field
  Northeast #   Iowa Lakes   3:30 PM EDT
Fri. 29 Holmes   Delgado Community College Tournament   TBA
  Hood College #   Frederick   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Hutchinson #   Murray State   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Midwest City, OK
  Hood College #   Frederick   2:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Catawba Valley   Winston-Salem State   4:00 PM EDT
  Doubleheader
  Ontario Terriers   Wake Tech   5:00 PM EDT
Sat. 30 CCBC Essex #   Chesapeake   TBA
  Double Header
  Montgomery   Southern Maryland   11:00 AM EDT
  North Iowa Area #   Indian Hills   11:00 AM EDT
  University of Illinois-Springfield Juco Classic @ At Springfield, Ill.
  Delaware Tech #   CCBC Dundalk   12:00 PM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk Baseball Field
  Valley Forge Military #   Chestnut Hill College JV   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Wake Tech   Louisburg   1:00 PM EDT
  @ NC A&T University
  Lakeland #   Lake Erie College   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage at Classic Park in Eastlake, Ohio
  Sandlot Prospects #   Carl Albert State   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Mesa #   Arizona Christian University (Scrimmage)   2:00 PM EDT
  Delaware Tech #   CCBC Dundalk   2:30 PM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk Baseball Field
  406 Outlaws   Dawson   3:00 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
  Redlands #   Pratt   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Edmond, OK
  Genesee #   Houghton College   5:00 PM EDT
  North Iowa Area #   Jefferson (MO)   5:30 PM EDT
  University of Illinois-Springfield Juco Classic @ At Springfield, Ill.
  Western Oklahoma State #   Pratt   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Edmond, OK
 
October
Sun. 1 Illinois Central #   Iowa Lakes   10:00 AM EDT
  @ Springfield, IL
  Royals Scout team   Catawba Valley   11:00 AM EDT
  Doubleheader
  Lansing #   Saginaw Valley State University   11:00 AM EDT
  Monroe CC #   Finger Lakes   11:00 AM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  CCBC Catonsville #   McDaniel College (Westminster, MD)   12:00 PM EDT
  Lansing #   Saginaw Valley State University   1:00 PM EDT
  East Central University JV #   Carl Albert State   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  406 Outlaws #   Dawson   Cancelled
  Glendive, MT
  Dakota County Tech #   Luther College   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Mon. 2 Holmes   Belhaven University Tournament   TBA
Tue. 3 Illinois Central   Parkland   4:00 PM EDT
  Benedictine (Scrimmage) #   Mesa   5:00 PM EDT
  Minnesota Blizzard #   Dakota County Tech   5:15 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  University of Mary #   Bismarck State   5:30 PM EDT
  Waldorf University #   North Iowa Area   6:00 PM EDT
  At Mason City, Iowa
Wed. 4 Copiah-Lincoln #   Pearl River   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Belhaven University / Jackson, MS
  Miles   Dawson   5:00 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
  Robert Morris University #   Lincoln Land   7:00 PM EDT
Thu. 5 CCBC Essex #   CCBC Dundalk   3:30 PM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk Baseball Field
  Jackson   Siena Heights JV   4:00 PM EDT
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) #   Milwaukee Area Tech   4:00 PM EDT
  Milwaukee, WI (Exhibition)
  Minnesota Millers #   Dakota County Tech   5:15 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Mesa #   Glendale   5:30 PM EDT
Fri. 6 Carl Albert State #   Northeastern State University JV   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Indian Hills #   Southwestern   3:00 PM EDT
  Catawba Valley   Lenoir-Rhyne University   5:00 PM EDT
  Doubleheader (seven-inning games)
  Purpose Driven   Wake Tech   5:00 PM EDT
  Baltimore Scout Team (Scrimmage) #   Mesa   5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 7 CCBC Catonsville #   MD JUCO Showcase   TBA
  Genesee #   Brockport Fall Tournament   TBA
  MD JUCO Sophomore Showcase #   CCBC Dundalk   10:00 AM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk Baseball Field
  Southern Maryland   Marymount University   12:00 PM EDT
  Valley Forge Military #   Delaware County   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Wake Tech   Methodist University   12:00 PM EDT
  Stratford University #   Bryant & Stratton (VA)   1:00 PM EDT
  Penn State Mont Alto #   Frederick   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Parkland   Illinois Central   2:00 PM EDT
  Big Sky Baseball #   Bismarck State   2:00 PM EDT
  Penn State Mont Alto #   Frederick   3:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  ILCC Alumni #   Iowa Lakes   3:00 PM EDT
  Going Yard Training Centre   Dawson   3:00 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
  Heat Baseball   Catawba Valley   5:00 PM EDT
  Doubleheader (seven-inning games)
  Monroe CC #   University of Rochester   5:00 PM EDT
  Fall Scrimmage
  Going Yard Training Centre #   Dawson   5:00 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
Sun. 8 Cabrini University #   Valley Forge Military   10:00 AM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Northeast # 2 Iowa Western 6 Final
  JUCO Round Robin II
  St. Mary's College   Southern Maryland   12:00 PM EDT
  Blue Crabs Stadium
  Going Yard Training Centre   Dawson   12:00 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
  Illinois Central   John Wood   1:00 PM EDT
  Northeast #   Marshalltown   2:00 PM EDT
  @ Iowa Western Community College
  North Iowa Area #   South Dakota State University   2:00 PM EDT
  12-Inning Scrimmage
  Going Yard Training Centre #   Dawson   2:00 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
  Sandlot Prospects #   Carl Albert State   6:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Mon. 9 Chandler-Gilbert #   Mesa   5:30 PM EDT
Tue. 10 Lansing #   Davenport University   3:00 PM EDT
  Jackson   Spring Arbor JV   3:30 PM EDT
  Coppin State University #   CCBC Catonsville   3:30 PM EDT
  Lincoln Land #   Lake Land   4:00 PM EDT
  Lansing #   Davenport University   5:00 PM EDT
  Mesa #   Phoenix   5:30 PM EDT
Wed. 11 Copiah-Lincoln #   Bevill State Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Delta State University / Cleveland, MS
  Illinois Valley   Illinois Central   5:00 PM EDT
  Dry Pond   Catawba Valley   6:30 PM EDT
  Nine innings
  Robert Morris University #   Lincoln Land   7:00 PM EDT
Thu. 12 Coppin State #   CCBC Essex   3:00 PM EDT
  CCBC Essex Field
  SCOUT DAY   North Iowa Area   3:30 PM EDT
  Scout Day @ Roosevelt Stadium
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) #   Milwaukee Area Tech   4:00 PM EDT
  Milwaukee, WI (Exhibition)
Fri. 13 Mesa #   JUCO All-Star Game   TBA
  @ TBD
  Saint Ambrose University #   Lincoln Land   4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 14 TBA #   Frederick   10:00 AM EDT
  Sophomore Showcase
  Southern Maryland   Mary Washington   12:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley *   Jackson   12:00 PM EDT
  Valley Forge Military #   University of Sciences JV   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Alfred State College #   Genesee   1:00 PM EDT
  Thomas Nelson CC #   Bryant & Stratton (VA)   1:00 PM EDT
  FieldHouse Pirates #   Iowa Lakes   1:00 PM EDT
  Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette # 3 Mississippi Gulf Coast 4 Final
  Copiah-Lincoln #   Mississippi College   1:00 PM EDT
  @ Mississippi College / Clinton, MS
  FieldHouse Pirates #   Iowa Lakes   3:30 PM EDT
  Mississippi Gulf Coast # 13 Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 5 Final
  Upper Deck Expos   Dawson   4:00 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
  Upper Deck Expos   Dawson   6:30 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
Sun. 15 Southern Maryland   University of Maryland   11:00 AM EDT
  Great Lakes   Jackson   12:00 PM EDT
  Upper Deck Expos   Dawson   12:00 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
  Genesee #   Finger Lakes   1:00 PM EDT
  Illinois Central   Western Illinois University   1:00 PM EDT
  Upper Deck Expos   Dawson   2:30 PM EDT
  Glendive, MT
Tue. 17 Catawba Valley   North Carolina Central University   1:00 PM EDT
  Doubleheader (seven-inning games)
  Central Baptist College JV #   Carl Albert State   3:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  MCC-Longview #   Kansas City Kansas   3:30 PM EDT
  Benedictine (Scrimmage) #   Mesa   5:00 PM EDT
Thu. 19 Holmes   Elaine P. Nunez Community College Tournament   TBA
  Glendale #   Mesa   5:30 PM EDT
Fri. 20 Carl Albert State #   Weatherford   2:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage; Murray Festival
  Intersquad #   Wake Tech   5:00 PM EDT
  Carl Albert State #   Grayson   5:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage; Murray Festival
  Mesa #   Phoenix   5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 21 Wake Tech   Winston Salem State University   TBA
  Southern Maryland   Montgomery   11:00 AM EDT
  CCBC Dundalk #   Wilmington University   12:00 PM EDT
  New Castle, Del.
  CBC West DH   Catawba Valley   1:00 PM EDT
  Seven innings
  CCBC Dundalk #   Wilmington University   2:30 PM EDT
  New Castle, Del.
  Southwestern #   Indian Hills   3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 22 Voyagers Summer Team   Jackson   12:00 PM EDT
  Valley Forge Military #   Philadelphia University JV   12:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
  Dawson   MSU-Billings   2:00 PM EDT
  Billings, MT
Tue. 24 Mesa #   Glendale   5:30 PM EDT
  Punisher Prospects   Catawba Valley   7:00 PM EDT
  Nine innings
Wed. 25 Phoenix #   Mesa   5:30 PM EDT
  Wake Tech   Barton College   Cancelled
Thu. 26 Benedictine (Scrimmage) #   Mesa   5:00 PM EDT
  Carl Albert State #   University of Arkansas Fort Smith JV   6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Fri. 27 Fall World Series #   Bryant & Stratton (VA)   1:00 PM EDT
  Lenoir-Rhyne University   Catawba Valley   5:00 PM EDT
  Doubleheader (seven-inning games)
  Scottsdale #   Mesa   5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 28 Fall World Series #   Bryant & Stratton (VA)   TBA
  Dawson   Bozeman   Cancelled
  Bozeman, MT
  Wake Tech   William Peace University   12:00 PM EDT
  @ USA Baseball Complex, Cary, NC
  Alumni Game   Catawba Valley   1:00 PM EDT
  Nine innings
Sun. 29 Fall World Series #   Bryant & Stratton (VA)   TBA
Mon. 30 Mesa #   Scottsdale   5:30 PM EDT
 
November
Wed. 1 Chandler-Gilbert #   Mesa   5:30 PM EDT
Wed. 8 Mesa #   Chandler-Gilbert   4:30 PM EST
Sat. 11 Alumni Game #   Mesa   2:00 PM EST
 
January
Fri. 26 Scottsdale   El Paso   1:00 PM EST
  New Mexico Military   Pima   1:00 PM EST
  West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
  New Mexico Military   Pima   3:30 PM EST
  West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
  Scottsdale   El Paso   4:00 PM EST
  GateWay (AZ)   New Mexico   6:30 PM EST
  @ Henderson, NV
Sat. 27 Central Arizona   Utah State Eastern   12:00 PM EST
  Henderson NV
  Scottsdale   El Paso   1:00 PM EST
  New Mexico Military   Pima   1:00 PM EST
  West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
  New Mexico Military   Pima   3:30 PM EST
  West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
  Scottsdale   El Paso   4:00 PM EST
Sun. 28 New Mexico Military   Pima   TBA
Tue. 30 UofA Club Team   Pima   1:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida   Pasco-Hernando State   3:00 PM EST
  UofA Club Team   Pima   3:30 PM EST
  West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
Wed. 31 Pasco-Hernando State   Hillsborough   3:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
 
February
Thu. 1 Southwest Tennessee   LSU Eunice   7:00 AM EST
  Scottsdale   Southern Idaho   4:00 PM EST
  @ Las Vegas, NV
Fri. 2 Scottsdale   Southern Idaho   1:00 PM EST
  @ Las Vegas, NV
  Pima   El Paso   1:00 PM EST
  El Paso, TX
  Paris   Carl Albert State   3:00 PM EST
  East Mississippi   Enterprise State   3:00 PM EST
  @ Niceville, FL
  Pima   El Paso   3:30 PM EST
  El Paso, TX
  Southwest Tennessee   LSU Eunice   4:00 PM EST
  Scottsdale   Southern Idaho   4:00 PM EST
  @ Las Vegas, NV
  Murray State   Coastal Bend   5:00 PM EST
  East Mississippi   Northwest Florida State   6:00 PM EST
  Niceville, FL
  Southwest Tennessee   LSU Eunice   7:00 PM EST
  Murray State   Coastal Bend   8:30 PM EST
Sat. 3 Pasco-Hernando State   Indian River State   12:00 PM EST
  DH
  East Mississippi   Northwest Florida State   12:00 PM EST
  Niceville, FL
  Vincennes   West Georgia Tech   1:00 PM EST
  Carl Albert State   Paris   1:00 PM EST
  Murray State   Coastal Bend   1:00 PM EST
  Scottsdale   Southern Idaho   1:00 PM EST
  @ Las Vegas, NV
  Pima   El Paso   1:00 PM EST
  El Paso, TX
  Ellsworth   Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa   2:00 PM EST
  Southwest Tennessee   LSU Eunice   2:00 PM EST
  GateWay (AZ)   Central Arizona   2:00 PM EST
  Coolidge AZ (DH)
  Pasco-Hernando State   Indian River State   3:00 PM EST
  DH
  East Mississippi   Enterprise State   3:00 PM EST
  @ Niceville, FL
  Vincennes   West Georgia Tech   3:30 PM EST
  Pima   El Paso   3:30 PM EST
  El Paso, TX
  Carl Albert State   Paris   4:00 PM EST
  Ellsworth   Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa   4:00 PM EST
  GateWay (AZ)   Central Arizona   4:30 PM EST
  Coolidge AZ
  Iowa Central #   Northwestern College   5:00 PM EST
Sun. 4 Vincennes   West Georgia Tech   12:00 PM EST
  Central Arizona   Glendale   1:00 PM EST
  Glendale AZ