Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 L Struble Camden County 44 143 57 69 13 5 3 37 34 17 54 5 .483 .573 .706
2 C Carpenter Rainy River 46 172 60 76 21 - 8 36 15 22 48 2 .442 .487 .703
3 M Mallard Tyler 58 193 67 75 17 3 6 37 35 25 43 5 .389 .508 .601
4 J Nasi Bergen 34 116 36 52 6 6 3 30 10 12 39 4 .448 .481 .681
5 A Black Rainy River 45 160 42 70 19 2 8 65 13 8 34 4 .438 .486 .731
5 H Castro Minnesota West 33 81 22 25 5 - - 8 16 19 34 7 .309 .436 .370
5 J Roper Northern Essex 36 112 42 37 13 0 3 22 25 32 34 5 .330 .480 .527
8 A Kordik DuPage 51 155 54 53 17 5 1 33 34 30 32 7 .342 .464 .535
9 W Anderson Century 51 175 62 76 4 1 5 35 20 18 31 2 .434 .512 .554
10 H Wells Tyler 58 217 61 76 15 3 0 50 22 25 30 7 .350 .406 .447
11 J Angora Finger Lakes 51 157 43 59 14 2 1 40 26 21 29 3 .376 .461 .510
12 O Betancourt Richland 51 183 50 82 14 4 1 37 28 11 28 9 .448 .521 .585
12 M Magnanti Finger Lakes 55 182 77 86 7 5 1 32 22 13 28 8 .473 .552 .582
12 A Molina Jr. Brookdale 48 175 73 82 17 10 11 67 30 20 28 3 .469 .551 .869
15 B Nicholson Niagara County 52 186 61 65 18 4 4 41 24 13 27 4 .349 .430 .554
15 B Taheri DuPage 42 133 40 48 7 5 1 26 19 28 27 3 .361 .476 .511
17 R Eusebio Prince George's 44 164 53 65 13 6 5 43 13 27 26 - .396 .448 .640
18 M Tole Camden County 39 132 33 45 4 4 2 34 11 10 25 2 .341 .396 .477
19 A Biagini Rock Valley 43 176 33 41 7 1 0 18 21 31 24 8 .233 .330 .284
19 M Kresley Lehigh Carbon 33 99 31 28 7 1 - 18 23 16 24 2 .283 .438 .374
19 J Milkowski Niagara County 49 141 46 50 9 1 4 44 29 21 24 2 .355 .471 .518
19 R Ramos Minnesota West 33 77 24 31 1 1 - 11 11 7 24 4 .403 .477 .442
19 A Rodriguez Minnesota West 34 93 26 41 8 - 1 13 2 14 24 2 .441 .453 .559
24 R Hasan Rainy River 46 150 32 45 8 1 2 32 20 12 23 1 .300 .386 .407
24 D Smith Lehigh Carbon 33 105 24 27 3 2 - 10 18 35 23 1 .257 .386 .324
26 D Boyd Union County 24 90 17 28 - 4 - 6 8 5 22 - .311 .386 .400
26 P Riewer Century 38 110 30 35 3 2 - 18 14 20 22 1 .318 .405 .382
28 J Sermo Minnesota West 36 73 22 27 1 1 3 19 11 21 21 4 .370 .453 .534
29 T Briana Northern Essex 38 127 49 61 17 1 1 34 20 16 20 0 .480 .555 .654
29 R Brown Richland 43 111 24 49 9 2 0 18 15 18 20 4 .441 .516 .559
29 A Faulk Westmoreland 33 116 40 45 11 3 1 23 14 10 20 2 .388 .455 .560
29 S Pelechaty Rainy River 42 101 38 35 2 - - 17 24 17 20 2 .347 .477 .366
29 N St. Clair Danville 41 110 44 29 9 1 - 17 32 17 20 3 .264 .456 .364
29 J Terry Joliet 60 170 35 61 8 7 1 28 19 54 20 1 .359 .434 .506
35 J Garcia Minnesota West 21 62 18 26 6 1 - 11 6 3 19 1 .419 .471 .548
35 C Giroux Finger Lakes 51 152 35 46 5 - 3 27 18 18 19 3 .303 .404 .395
35 M Kanter Atlantic Cape 27 73 23 20 5 - - 9 16 20 19 2 .274 .411 .342
35 D Nelson Rochester 37 125 32 61 10 2 4 42 4 14 19 1 .488 .508 .696
35 C Pope Danville 51 176 44 50 3 - - 30 26 26 19 2 .284 .401 .301
35 C Vandergrift Richland 33 109 29 40 13 2 1 29 9 23 19 3 .367 .425 .550
35 A Walsh Delaware County 20 56 12 14 3 - - 4 11 24 19 - .250 .373 .304
35 J Woods Genesee 53 151 48 43 3 3 2 11 27 47 19 6 .285 .403 .384
43 D Fluellen Schoolcraft 29 57 22 9 - - - 5 15 15 18 - .158 .347 .158
43 Z GEORGE North Arkansas 40 139 46 62 7 2 - 21 18 13 18 - .446 .512 .525
43 J Grimes Nassau 31 102 32 36 4 2 1 26 19 6 18 1 .353 .460 .461
43 S Kessler Lorain County 29 96 25 36 8 1 1 15 15 10 18 1 .375 .464 .510
43 P Killelea Waubonsee 55 179 46 60 15 3 1 45 17 21 18 3 .335 .400 .469
43 J Pauley Tyler 54 181 42 61 9 0 0 16 22 31 18 8 .337 .417 .387
43 R Severino Northampton 34 88 25 31 6 1 1 11 13 12 18 2 .352 .441 .477
43 J Witner Rockingham 42 121 25 39 4 1 0 24 19 17 18 2 .322 .430 .372
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?