Rk Name   g tc po a e fpct dp sba rcs rcs% pb ci
1 S Wittkamp Joliet 60 479 438 30 11 .977 33 0 0 - 0 0
2 C Tracy Finger Lakes 55 403 381 13 9 .978 23 - - - - -
3 B Schwaab Tyler 43 360 337 18 5 .986 0 40 14 .259 14 0
4 N Methvin Tyler 52 349 331 13 5 .986 26 0 0 - 0 0
5 T Bedrick Eastfield 53 359 328 23 8 .978 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 N Blaney Brookdale 39 326 316 8 2 .994 - 19 6 .240 1 -
7 T Garcia Genesee 53 336 303 26 7 .979 23 - - - - -
8 J Sadler Brookdale 48 318 300 12 6 .981 3 - - - - -
9 J Germain Onondaga 49 328 298 24 6 .982 20 0 0 - 0 0
10 J Berner Middlesex County 41 315 287 19 9 .971 - - - - - -
11 B Helmbrecht Niagara County 44 308 285 21 2 .994 0 13 7 .350 3 0
12 B WILSON North Arkansas 44 302 283 12 7 .977 4 - - - - -
13 J Martinez DuPage 49 302 278 17 7 .977 4 1 2 .667 0 0
14 S Thompson Richland 41 289 275 9 5 .983 0 0 0 - 0 0
15 J Angora Finger Lakes 51 310 270 33 7 .977 3 18 25 .581 11 -
16 C McDonald Waubonsee 42 289 269 13 7 .976 12 - - - - -
17 E Corniel Jefferson (NY) 44 280 267 11 2 .993 13 0 0 - 0 0
18 N Bluth Century 51 287 266 17 4 .986 - 20 14 .412 2 -
19 C Salvey Cumberland County 52 292 263 24 5 .983 12 0 0 - 0 0
20 F Guttierez St. Cloud Tech 37 287 261 24 2 .993 - 31 12 .279 13 -
21 M Van Allen Tompkins Cortland 39 286 259 18 9 .969 14 - - - - -
22 I Matchinsky St. Cloud Tech 41 268 256 9 3 .989 10 - - - - -
23 Z Adrian Waubonsee 44 302 251 40 11 .964 - 36 16 .308 10 -
24 I Lopez Riverland 32 243 226 13 4 .984 - 25 7 .219 13 -
24 J Rangel Bergen 35 252 226 24 2 .992 10 0 0 - 0 0
26 K Linnane Northern Essex 38 254 225 26 3 .988 1 28 16 .364 9 1
27 D Ashburn Massasoit 32 249 223 24 2 .992 0 20 16 .444 8 2
27 W Crooker Eastfield 49 262 223 37 2 .992 0 0 0 - 0 0
29 B Carson Montgomery 50 223 216 4 3 .987 4 0 0 - 0 0
30 L Felch Northland 36 237 215 19 3 .987 3 - - - - -
31 C Wokasch Itasca 41 234 214 16 4 .983 9 - - - - -
32 J Cras Erie 38 240 211 25 4 .983 1 41 22 .349 12 -
32 G Stone Montgomery 35 239 211 24 4 .983 0 13 1 .071 1 0
34 J Foley Cedar Valley 39 226 210 13 3 .987 14 - - - - -
34 J Hoagland SUNY Adirondack 40 218 210 5 3 .986 5 0 0 - 0 0
36 J Pressley Schoolcraft 38 227 209 5 13 .943 13 - - - - -
37 B Beese Anoka-Ramsey 29 220 207 10 3 .986 - - - - - -
38 L Bernatz Rainy River 38 215 201 10 4 .981 12 - - - - -
39 B Saunders Rockingham 40 210 199 6 5 .976 7 - 0 - 0 0
40 A Rosario Rochester 34 203 194 8 1 .995 - - - - - -
41 M Hasselquist Century 46 202 192 8 2 .990 19 - - - - -
42 E Benson Suffolk County 32 220 190 27 3 .986 3 19 3 .136 5 -
42 A Roosen Riverland 39 217 190 22 5 .977 1 4 1 .200 4 -
44 T Anderson Minnesota State 34 210 184 21 5 .976 19 - 2 1.000 - -
44 T Briana Northern Essex 38 218 184 22 12 .945 14 0 0 - 0 0
46 R Van Snick Camden County 35 208 183 24 1 .995 1 13 12 .480 2 -
47 L Byers Rock Valley 36 194 181 11 2 .990 1 0 0 - 0 0
47 B Kuchera Camden County 43 206 181 16 9 .956 1 - - - - -
47 B Tickle Danville 48 196 181 10 5 .974 - - - - - -
50 A Lopez Northampton 38 200 179 16 5 .975 - 26 14 .350 11 -
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?