Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 J Cochran North Lake 40 129 25 25 7 0 4 29 26 58 2 0 .194 .344 .341
2 J Terry Joliet 60 170 35 61 8 7 1 28 19 54 20 1 .359 .434 .506
3 J Trahan Tyler 57 176 37 56 6 1 10 62 39 50 3 1 .318 .449 .534
3 S Wittkamp Joliet 60 202 43 69 18 3 8 44 17 50 4 0 .342 .413 .579
5 M Molina Brookhaven 55 189 49 59 15 5 8 38 29 48 12 2 .312 .417 .571
6 B Carson Montgomery 50 158 43 47 15 0 11 55 27 47 7 1 .297 .408 .601
6 J Woods Genesee 53 151 48 43 3 3 2 11 27 47 19 6 .285 .403 .384
8 B Canida Brookhaven 50 159 33 43 11 1 6 31 20 46 5 0 .270 .378 .465
8 I Geisinger Brookhaven 56 187 44 63 13 1 10 48 28 46 6 1 .337 .426 .578
8 E Schorr Rowan Gloucester 58 201 66 74 16 3 13 64 30 46 16 3 .368 .447 .672
11 D D'Alessandro Rowan Gloucester 58 211 58 76 14 1 15 64 19 45 3 1 .360 .419 .649
11 J Szubert Joliet 61 204 36 59 13 3 0 28 17 45 5 1 .289 .345 .382
13 T Oslovar North Lake 40 137 27 28 8 0 0 20 12 44 1 0 .204 .282 .263
13 J Perez Tompkins Cortland 39 111 14 26 6 1 1 14 7 44 2 3 .234 .286 .333
13 R Suwanski Waubonsee 55 170 24 42 6 2 2 31 16 44 17 8 .247 .344 .341
16 J Drada Joliet 56 187 41 59 15 0 5 44 15 43 4 2 .316 .374 .476
17 E Gonzalez Middlesex County 45 150 39 47 12 3 4 34 18 42 12 3 .313 .391 .513
18 M Woods Rowan Gloucester 55 205 66 76 17 5 12 49 31 39 11 - .371 .452 .678
19 A Colletti Middlesex County 40 117 29 31 3 1 1 25 26 38 4 - .265 .399 .333
19 B Ortega Northern Essex 39 137 36 39 2 0 0 17 19 38 8 5 .285 .377 .299
19 B Schwaab Tyler 43 120 22 30 4 0 2 13 15 38 2 1 .250 .368 .333
22 J Berner Middlesex County 41 133 31 33 6 1 4 33 23 37 - - .248 .371 .398
22 T Christian Tompkins Cortland 43 139 29 35 12 2 4 26 16 37 4 - .252 .358 .453
22 A Diehl Brookhaven 28 83 20 23 7 - 4 12 17 37 - 2 .277 .396 .506
22 M Rissley Joliet 51 144 22 35 9 1 1 22 9 37 3 3 .243 .302 .340
26 T Bedrick Eastfield 53 186 38 65 17 1 2 42 23 36 2 3 .349 .427 .484
26 P Healy Brookhaven 56 194 32 62 15 1 6 45 19 36 3 4 .320 .406 .500
26 J Mitchell Finger Lakes 50 143 38 52 14 2 6 45 28 36 5 3 .364 .463 .615
29 T Anderson Minnesota State 34 93 7 24 9 - 1 22 6 35 - - .258 .324 .387
29 J Jimenez Corning 39 112 18 30 7 1 0 14 12 35 10 0 .268 .364 .348
29 N Ludwig Richland 42 140 25 45 13 0 3 36 19 35 6 2 .321 .407 .479
29 C Maack Eastfield 53 204 48 74 19 4 4 44 16 35 16 2 .363 .409 .554
29 A Ramos-Cruz Cedar Valley 46 133 26 39 7 - 1 20 24 35 1 - .293 .420 .368
29 J Rivera Brookhaven 49 169 30 51 10 2 2 31 12 35 4 1 .302 .352 .420
29 C Salvey Cumberland County 52 168 33 49 12 1 8 36 27 35 0 0 .292 .417 .518
29 J Schwark SUNY Adirondack 41 131 31 48 16 3 2 23 4 35 6 1 .366 .396 .580
29 D Smith Lehigh Carbon 33 105 24 27 3 2 - 10 18 35 23 1 .257 .386 .324
38 L Bernatz Rainy River 38 102 17 18 4 - 1 13 13 34 1 - .176 .292 .245
38 I Gonzalez Genesee 43 92 13 23 6 1 1 11 20 34 5 2 .250 .421 .370
38 J Olson Itasca 39 120 29 37 5 2 2 12 9 34 7 1 .308 .371 .433
41 P Fitzgibbons Onondaga 49 143 46 49 8 0 2 33 36 33 5 1 .343 .486 .441
41 J Germain Onondaga 49 135 17 37 10 0 4 35 22 33 0 0 .274 .369 .437
41 N Rijo Rowan Gloucester 47 131 49 55 9 1 - 26 24 33 14 1 .420 .525 .504
41 J Rivera Cedar Valley 51 166 31 47 13 3 - 31 12 33 2 - .283 .339 .398
41 J Thompson Eastfield 54 199 56 76 20 2 8 54 33 33 6 4 .382 .470 .623
46 T Garcia Genesee 53 159 40 54 12 - 1 29 25 32 10 3 .340 .442 .434
46 J Guarnera Middlesex County 34 112 44 31 7 2 - 16 22 32 5 2 .277 .400 .375
46 M Hicks Corning 39 107 20 33 3 3 0 16 11 32 1 0 .308 .378 .393
46 S Hunt Century 46 121 37 38 6 3 2 34 23 32 6 1 .314 .427 .463
46 A Mettica Eastfield 49 167 45 57 7 3 2 41 16 32 5 1 .341 .402 .455
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?