Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 J Groff Tyler 16 15 12 0 1 5 102.1 61 15 12 21 125 10.99 - 1.06
2 H Thomas Montgomery 14 14 12 1 0 8 87.0 70 31 19 24 83 8.59 1 1.97
3 R Cheatham Tyler 15 14 8 4 0 3 86.0 79 41 34 25 77 8.06 3 3.56
4 D Rose Waubonsee 13 13 7 3 0 7 84.1 55 33 22 42 96 10.25 1 2.35
5 W Latcham Cumberland County 13 13 6 3 0 5 83.1 43 25 17 27 128 13.82 4 1.84
6 B Barr Eastfield 16 1 9 2 0 - 83.0 58 27 19 32 90 9.76 1 2.06
7 E Sanchez Richland 16 14 6 6 0 9 82.2 97 52 42 23 85 9.25 8 4.57
8 J Liebelt Waubonsee 13 13 9 4 0 7 81.0 56 29 19 24 100 11.11 1 2.11
9 M Colon Cumberland County 16 10 8 3 0 5 79.2 52 44 21 16 70 7.91 2 2.37
9 E Rogers Eastfield 18 0 6 3 0 - 79.2 88 55 37 28 53 5.99 - 4.18
11 N Rathke Prince George's 15 0 7 2 0 - 77.1 76 46 21 17 72 8.38 2 2.44
12 R Pettit Finger Lakes 14 12 10 2 0 6 76.2 67 41 25 31 70 8.22 - 2.93
13 W Jones Mountain View 14 0 3 6 0 - 74.0 87 68 54 29 70 8.51 - 6.57
14 M RUCKER North Arkansas 13 2 8 4 0 2 73.1 53 38 22 30 114 13.99 1 2.70
15 M Bugonowicz Luzerne County 12 8 7 3 0 7 73.0 54 27 17 24 99 12.21 - 2.10
16 E Glew Northern Essex 16 9 9 1 4 5 72.0 69 35 21 22 79 9.88 0 2.63
17 C McGuinness Rainy River 14 12 5 4 0 5 71.0 68 41 35 24 72 9.13 6 4.44
18 J Cervantes Rainy River 13 12 8 2 0 3 70.0 48 37 18 37 105 13.50 1 2.31
19 M Wilcox Jamestown 12 11 6 6 0 8 69.1 70 39 31 28 45 5.84 2 4.02
20 C Copeland Brookhaven 20 1 6 4 2 - 69.0 69 24 20 22 81 10.57 2 2.61
21 J Haros Brookhaven 13 1 6 2 0 - 68.1 77 36 29 23 72 9.48 0 3.82
22 R Schlosser Century 11 1 6 5 0 - 68.0 39 37 17 27 90 11.91 4 2.25
23 A Beck Onondaga 12 12 8 2 0 1 66.2 59 44 33 34 65 8.78 0 4.45
23 N Claver Onondaga 13 10 4 3 0 3 66.2 99 49 36 9 43 5.80 4 4.86
23 N Woods North Lake 13 0 7 1 0 - 66.2 38 23 12 22 72 9.72 4 1.62
26 B Brown Danville 17 1 8 3 0 - 66.1 73 50 40 26 46 6.24 - 5.43
27 B Harris Danville 16 0 9 3 0 - 66.0 82 48 36 23 39 5.32 - 4.91
28 C Zellner Century 11 1 8 2 0 - 65.1 61 30 19 21 57 7.85 3 2.62
29 A Merkel Tyler 16 14 7 1 0 - 65.0 58 30 22 26 64 8.86 4 3.05
29 N Montefusco Rowan Gloucester 14 10 9 1 2 2 65.0 53 10 9 6 60 8.31 3 1.25
31 B Rankila Itasca 14 6 6 2 0 2 64.2 44 32 20 26 91 12.66 4 2.78
32 P Bowman Eastfield 16 1 7 1 0 - 63.2 57 30 27 24 53 7.49 1 3.82
33 J Stearns Massasoit 9 9 6 2 0 6 63.0 41 16 15 15 73 10.43 1 2.14
34 A Dally Northern Essex 13 10 5 2 0 - 62.2 71 47 32 39 51 7.32 2 4.60
34 M Kelly Riverland 11 11 9 1 0 6 62.2 51 33 15 27 88 12.64 - 2.15
34 M Matre Niagara County 13 11 9 0 0 2 62.2 33 18 15 35 60 8.62 1 2.15
37 J Lewis Anoka-Ramsey 10 0 5 3 0 - 62.1 53 32 28 24 70 10.11 1 4.04
38 A Roth Rock Valley 11 5 5 1 0 1 61.0 64 36 14 10 26 3.84 1 2.07
39 P Boice Tompkins Cortland 11 8 5 4 1 5 60.2 65 43 31 34 54 8.01 - 4.60
39 D Palmer Brookhaven 19 0 2 7 4 - 60.2 78 43 32 9 74 10.98 1 4.75
39 B Stelzer Rochester 10 0 4 5 0 - 60.2 44 28 18 21 51 7.57 2 2.67
39 D Yearwood Brookhaven 18 2 5 4 1 - 60.2 61 41 30 28 42 6.23 1 4.45
43 S Broussard Cedar Valley 12 10 4 5 0 4 60.1 56 38 32 23 53 7.91 1 4.77
43 T Liberty Genesee 12 10 4 6 0 4 60.1 64 48 39 20 45 6.71 5 5.82
45 T HOUSER North Arkansas 10 0 5 3 0 - 60.0 56 47 29 22 61 9.15 1 4.35
46 G Cavasos Northland 12 0 4 5 1 - 59.2 64 46 27 21 61 9.20 2 4.07
46 J Gaworski Century 12 1 8 0 1 1 59.2 36 23 20 18 92 13.88 3 3.02
46 M Imperato Brookdale 13 9 6 2 0 3 59.2 38 27 17 20 47 7.09 2 2.56
49 N Evola Joliet 11 8 6 3 0 2 59.1 61 25 17 23 42 6.37 - 2.58
49 P Kenny Joliet 15 10 4 1 0 1 59.1 44 12 10 9 64 9.71 1 1.52
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?