Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 B Watros Waubonsee 53 175 40 66 11 2 - 22 16 17 17 10 .377 .450 .463
2 O Betancourt Richland 51 183 50 82 14 4 1 37 28 11 28 9 .448 .521 .585
2 B McCullars Richland 47 179 51 67 15 0 0 22 19 17 14 9 .374 .437 .458
4 A Biagini Rock Valley 43 176 33 41 7 1 0 18 21 31 24 8 .233 .330 .284
4 M Magnanti Finger Lakes 55 182 77 86 7 5 1 32 22 13 28 8 .473 .552 .582
4 J Pauley Tyler 54 181 42 61 9 0 0 16 22 31 18 8 .337 .417 .387
4 R Suwanski Waubonsee 55 170 24 42 6 2 2 31 16 44 17 8 .247 .344 .341
8 H Castro Minnesota West 33 81 22 25 5 - - 8 16 19 34 7 .309 .436 .370
8 A Kordik DuPage 51 155 54 53 17 5 1 33 34 30 32 7 .342 .464 .535
8 B Sparks Waubonsee 40 114 29 45 9 1 - 20 11 18 14 7 .395 .453 .491
8 H Wells Tyler 58 217 61 76 15 3 0 50 22 25 30 7 .350 .406 .447
12 C Edwards Niagara County 50 139 34 49 8 1 6 36 25 30 9 6 .353 .452 .554
12 J Rios Brookhaven 55 208 39 73 8 2 0 29 14 19 1 6 .351 .400 .409
12 J Villalona Borough of Manhattan 33 82 6 18 2 - 1 7 7 31 1 6 .220 .278 .280
12 J Woods Genesee 53 151 48 43 3 3 2 11 27 47 19 6 .285 .403 .384
16 Z DeThomasis Hudson Valley 32 98 26 39 4 1 0 20 17 5 10 5 .398 .479 .459
16 D Dugger Harper 36 100 11 26 5 1 1 7 11 22 9 5 .260 .336 .360
16 A Escobedo Richland 37 96 19 27 4 0 1 25 15 18 6 5 .281 .384 .354
16 T Hanson St. Cloud Tech 32 17 28 5 1 - - 3 1 1 7 5 .294 .368 .353
16 R MacCarrick Erie 48 149 43 65 8 3 2 38 19 7 16 5 .436 .511 .570
16 M Mallard Tyler 58 193 67 75 17 3 6 37 35 25 43 5 .389 .508 .601
16 B Ortega Northern Essex 39 137 36 39 2 0 0 17 19 38 8 5 .285 .377 .299
16 R Perez-Duran Cumberland County 52 163 38 56 11 2 4 32 13 30 11 5 .344 .394 .509
16 J Roper Northern Essex 36 112 42 37 13 0 3 22 25 32 34 5 .330 .480 .527
16 L Struble Camden County 44 143 57 69 13 5 3 37 34 17 54 5 .483 .573 .706
16 W Thornton Danville 50 187 40 67 16 2 2 45 13 31 16 5 .358 .401 .497
16 J VanHerpe Finger Lakes 36 56 14 16 - - - 5 11 16 7 5 .286 .420 .286
16 M Walker Mountain View 40 136 23 41 8 - - 14 13 29 12 5 .301 .364 .360
29 J Alonzo Mountain View 34 119 20 38 4 - - 8 8 13 4 4 .319 .359 .353
29 R Ballenilla Borough of Manhattan 31 57 7 12 3 - 1 8 18 26 6 4 .211 .400 .316
29 R Baron Westmoreland 33 108 18 38 13 - 1 35 7 18 2 4 .352 .387 .500
29 A Black Rainy River 45 160 42 70 19 2 8 65 13 8 34 4 .438 .486 .731
29 E Blackmon Genesee 55 172 33 59 11 2 1 33 26 19 11 4 .343 .435 .448
29 R Brown Richland 43 111 24 49 9 2 0 18 15 18 20 4 .441 .516 .559
29 I Canada, Jr. Minnesota West 41 85 14 26 7 3 2 18 10 30 12 4 .306 .392 .529
29 G Clemens Borough of Manhattan 23 36 3 1 - - - 1 14 19 6 4 .028 .345 .028
29 N Corhouse SUNY Adirondack 34 84 18 35 6 2 1 15 7 9 3 4 .417 .462 .571
29 A Erickson Northland 24 38 10 8 1 - - 3 2 12 7 4 .211 .250 .237
29 J Fernandez Minnesota West 43 100 18 38 6 - - 20 3 18 13 4 .380 .415 .440
29 R Glasthal Camden County 42 113 28 35 6 2 - 19 18 10 12 4 .310 .396 .398
29 B Hayes DuPage 50 164 35 51 14 5 3 49 13 25 12 4 .311 .359 .512
29 P Healy Brookhaven 56 194 32 62 15 1 6 45 19 36 3 4 .320 .406 .500
29 G Henriquez Borough of Manhattan 23 62 6 19 3 1 1 10 2 9 6 4 .306 .328 .435
29 N Kouzios Harper 36 90 9 17 3 0 0 6 12 20 6 4 .189 .298 .222
29 K Krogman Century 42 103 27 26 6 1 1 15 11 18 9 4 .252 .342 .359
29 Z Landman Northland 34 72 16 13 5 - - 8 11 29 9 4 .181 .302 .250
29 M Lang Rowan Gloucester 50 127 26 36 3 1 1 18 18 19 9 4 .283 .389 .346
29 S Lay Rock Valley 42 121 18 34 8 0 0 12 6 15 14 4 .281 .320 .347
29 D Malcom Eastfield 40 109 32 31 8 0 2 23 15 28 8 4 .284 .371 .413
29 J Nasi Bergen 34 116 36 52 6 6 3 30 10 12 39 4 .448 .481 .681
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?