Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 J Foran Herkimer 44 118 46 39 3 0 3 16 47 27 15 2 .331 .526 .432
2 J Trahan Tyler 57 176 37 56 6 1 10 62 39 50 3 1 .318 .449 .534
3 J Sanchez Eastfield 53 182 61 59 12 1 3 32 38 31 13 3 .324 .441 .451
4 P Fitzgibbons Onondaga 49 143 46 49 8 0 2 33 36 33 5 1 .343 .486 .441
4 B Helmbrecht Niagara County 44 118 30 40 2 0 0 24 36 14 0 1 .339 .506 .356
6 J Larca Onondaga 49 161 33 41 6 0 1 32 35 30 11 1 .255 .387 .311
6 M Mallard Tyler 58 193 67 75 17 3 6 37 35 25 43 5 .389 .508 .601
6 H Thomas Jefferson (NY) 46 141 36 46 9 1 4 40 35 21 5 1 .326 .476 .489
9 A Kordik DuPage 51 155 54 53 17 5 1 33 34 30 32 7 .342 .464 .535
9 L Struble Camden County 44 143 57 69 13 5 3 37 34 17 54 5 .483 .573 .706
11 E Benson Suffolk County 32 90 38 32 6 2 4 39 33 10 9 1 .356 .526 .600
11 C Scruggs Eastfield 54 185 55 70 16 1 2 47 33 22 10 3 .378 .475 .508
11 J Thompson Eastfield 54 199 56 76 20 2 8 54 33 33 6 4 .382 .470 .623
14 B Cook Danville 52 148 38 55 10 1 - 41 32 23 6 2 .372 .484 .453
14 N Methvin Tyler 52 162 36 58 18 2 7 47 32 26 5 1 .358 .468 .623
14 N St. Clair Danville 41 110 44 29 9 1 - 17 32 17 20 3 .264 .456 .364
17 M Woods Rowan Gloucester 55 205 66 76 17 5 12 49 31 39 11 - .371 .452 .678
18 O Colon Riverland 39 119 42 50 12 - 14 62 30 27 1 - .420 .540 .874
18 A Molina Jr. Brookdale 48 175 73 82 17 10 11 67 30 20 28 3 .469 .551 .869
18 E Schorr Rowan Gloucester 58 201 66 74 16 3 13 64 30 46 16 3 .368 .447 .672
18 T Thorgersen Prince George's 35 99 22 29 2 - - 11 30 27 4 - .293 .462 .313
18 Q Williams Bronx 27 77 27 20 6 - - 16 30 22 13 2 .260 .455 .338
23 F Angeloni Jr. Camden County 44 120 23 35 4 - - 28 29 20 8 2 .292 .427 .325
23 N Budge Onondaga 49 147 44 53 11 4 4 40 29 29 15 2 .361 .475 .571
23 J Carter Thomas Nelson CC 35 96 35 28 7 - 2 12 29 16 15 3 .292 .457 .427
23 J Milkowski Niagara County 49 141 46 50 9 1 4 44 29 21 24 2 .355 .471 .518
23 S Mojica Rowan Gloucester 50 166 45 62 7 2 1 31 29 26 5 3 .373 .470 .458
23 M Molina Brookhaven 55 189 49 59 15 5 8 38 29 48 12 2 .312 .417 .571
29 O Betancourt Richland 51 183 50 82 14 4 1 37 28 11 28 9 .448 .521 .585
29 I Geisinger Brookhaven 56 187 44 63 13 1 10 48 28 46 6 1 .337 .426 .578
29 A Gilsrud St. Cloud Tech 41 113 28 35 4 5 2 25 28 30 4 1 .310 .451 .487
29 J Mitchell Finger Lakes 50 143 38 52 14 2 6 45 28 36 5 3 .364 .463 .615
29 J Prisella Corning 40 89 18 21 3 0 0 13 28 23 2 0 .236 .439 .270
29 J Warner Finger Lakes 43 115 28 47 9 6 - 35 28 13 16 3 .409 .543 .591
35 G Brown Montgomery 51 161 33 62 15 0 2 37 27 23 0 0 .385 .482 .516
35 B Carson Montgomery 50 158 43 47 15 0 11 55 27 47 7 1 .297 .408 .601
35 C Maiola Northern Essex 39 117 46 53 12 7 10 43 27 29 14 2 .453 .587 .932
35 C Reyes Jr. Brookhaven 55 173 45 54 4 2 2 20 27 24 10 3 .312 .415 .393
35 C Salvey Cumberland County 52 168 33 49 12 1 8 36 27 35 0 0 .292 .417 .518
35 M Santaromita Brookdale 48 182 62 75 21 7 4 40 27 28 12 1 .412 .486 .670
35 J Woods Genesee 53 151 48 43 3 3 2 11 27 47 19 6 .285 .403 .384
42 J Angora Finger Lakes 51 157 43 59 14 2 1 40 26 21 29 3 .376 .461 .510
42 E Blackmon Genesee 55 172 33 59 11 2 1 33 26 19 11 4 .343 .435 .448
42 J Cochran North Lake 40 129 25 25 7 0 4 29 26 58 2 0 .194 .344 .341
42 A Colletti Middlesex County 40 117 29 31 3 1 1 25 26 38 4 - .265 .399 .333
42 E Marriott Erie 47 151 44 55 6 5 - 26 26 19 9 - .364 .467 .470
42 G Perdomo Bronx 29 76 21 26 6 3 2 21 26 12 3 1 .342 .528 .579
42 C Pope Danville 51 176 44 50 3 - - 30 26 26 19 2 .284 .401 .301
42 J Schoelkopf Cumberland County 51 170 53 54 9 7 1 27 26 20 12 1 .318 .438 .471
42 D Valerio Rowan Gloucester 58 210 57 72 25 - 9 61 26 26 12 1 .343 .413 .590
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?