NJCAA D-1 Cross Country Championship Women

November 10, 2012


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Women 5k
Team Summary - Women - Women 5k
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Women 5k


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    306  Darroneshia Lott      South Plains                            17:48.4  5:45/M    SO
    2      2    138  Fiona McKenna         Iowa Central CC                         18:04.7  5:50/M    SO
    3  (< 5)    332  Sharlene Nickle*      Western Texas College                   18:27.5  5:57/M    SO
    4      3    141  Ebeissa Nyandwi       Iowa Central CC                         18:28.7  5:57/M    SO
    5      4    139  Jodi Miller           Iowa Central CC                         18:48.4  6:04/M    SO
    6      5      4  Danae McGee           Allen County CC                         18:49.6  6:04/M    FR
    7      6    217  Kerry Camberg         Mesa CC                                 18:53.9  6:05/M    FR
    8      7    252  Dalia Lopez*          New Mexico JC                           18:54.9  6:06/M    SO
    9  (< 5)     13  Fiona Masai*          Butler County CC                        18:57.3  6:07/M    SO
   10      8    317  Catie Byrd            Spartanburg Methodist                   18:57.8  6:07/M    FR
   11      9     89  Angelica Palomino*    El Paso CC                              18:59.8  6:07/M    SO
   12     10      6  Gabriela Ruiz         Allen County CC                         19:01.2  6:08/M    SO
   13     11    140  Jamie Neal            Iowa Central CC                         19:02.1  6:08/M    SO
   14  (< 5)     96  Kristy Bono           Essex CC                                19:02.8  6:08/M    FR
   15     12    307  Ekaterina MiroshnikovaSouth Plains                            19:03.4  6:09/M    FR
   16     13    123  Mary Kate Taylor      Highland CC                             19:04.4  6:09/M    SO
   17     14    290  Jamie Shrader         Pima CC                                 19:06.4  6:10/M    FR
   18     15    101  Makala Diggs          Gillette                                19:08.5  6:10/M    FR
   19     16     19  Zahira Jimenez        Central Arizona                         19:08.9  6:10/M    SO
   20     17     83  Alexandria Proffitt   DuPage                                  19:11.8  6:11/M    SO
   21     18    187  Jaclyn Magness        Lansing CC                              19:20.7  6:14/M    FR
   22  (< 5)    331  Maricela Castillo     Western Texas College                   19:23.7  6:15/M    SO
   23     19    219  Taylor Stewart        Mesa CC                                 19:24.2  6:15/M    SO
   24     20    134  Laura Condron*        Iowa Central CC                         19:24.2  6:15/M    SO
   25  (< 5)    238  Mayce Varacalli       Mott CC                                 19:24.9  6:15/M    SO
   26     21     21  Chloe Newell          Central Arizona                         19:26.3  6:16/M    FR
   27     22    136  Tara Jackson          Iowa Central CC                         19:26.7  6:16/M    FR
   28     23    186  Taylor Knoll          Lansing CC                              19:29.0  6:17/M    SO
   29  (< 5)     94  Christina Luptak      Elgin CC                                19:29.7  6:17/M    SO
   30     24    289  Nikki Regalado        Pima CC                                 19:34.2  6:19/M    FR
   31     25    279  Samantha Greenlee     Pasco-Hernando CC                       19:34.3  6:19/M    FR
   32     26    102  Reanna Jereb          Gillette                                19:35.9  6:19/M    FR
   33  (< 5)    325  Whitney Wiist         Vincennes                               19:36.9  6:19/M    FR
   34     27    153  Petrene Plummer*      Iowa Western CC                         19:37.6  6:20/M    FR
   35     28    135  Perla Gutierrez       Iowa Central CC                         19:39.8  6:20/M    SO
   36     29    185  Jessica D'Haene       Lansing CC                              19:41.1  6:21/M    FR
   37  (< 5)     95  Jamie Bono            Essex CC                                19:43.7  6:22/M    FR
   38     30     87  Carmen Delgado        El Paso CC                              19:45.0  6:22/M    SO
   39     31    203  Abbey Schudlich       Macomb CC                               19:45.2  6:22/M    SO
   40     32     88  Michelle Garcia*      El Paso CC                              19:45.2  6:22/M    SO
   41     33    103  Shadan Lafrance       Gillette                                19:46.6  6:23/M    FR
   42  (< 5)     14  Haley Bolliger        Carl Sandburg College                   19:47.3  6:23/M    FR
   43     34     24  Konnie Zuniga         Central Arizona                         19:48.4  6:23/M    SO
   44     35     22  April Steward         Central Arizona                         19:48.9  6:23/M    FR
   45     36    149  Jessica Alvarez       Iowa Western CC                         19:50.0  6:24/M    FR
   46     37    309  Sarah Peterson        South Plains                            19:50.8  6:24/M    FR
   47  (< 5)    128  Cecilia Lane          Hutchinson CC                           19:52.6  6:25/M    FR
   48     38    183  Viviana Baca Alamillo*Lansing CC                              19:53.1  6:25/M    FR
   49     39     20  Danielle Jones        Central Arizona                         19:54.1  6:25/M    SO
   50     40     46  Oslyn Collins*        Colby CC                                19:57.2  6:26/M    SO
   51     41    321  Aisha Maddox          Spartanburg Methodist                   19:57.9  6:26/M    SO
   52     42     49  Denet Sang*           Colby CC                                19:58.2  6:26/M    SO
   53     43    159  Emily Haynes          Jackson CC                              19:59.5  6:27/M    FR
   54     44    253  Chabelli Moreno       New Mexico JC                           20:02.4  6:28/M    SO
   55     45    303  Michaela Johnson      South Plains                            20:04.3  6:28/M    SO
   56     46    312  Kalli McCann          Southwestern CC                         20:05.1  6:29/M    SO
   57     47    221  Rebekah Young         Mesa CC                                 20:05.5  6:29/M    FR
   58     48    288  Lucia Hernandez       Pima CC                                 20:05.5  6:29/M    FR
   59     49     18  Allison Denetchee     Central Arizona                         20:07.5  6:29/M    SO
   60     50     67  Lisa Ponder           Danville Area CC                        20:07.6  6:29/M    FR
   61     51     11  Paulina Montoya       Barton County CC                        20:08.4  6:30/M    SO
   62     52    157  Jessica Anater        Jackson CC                              20:09.0  6:30/M    SO
   63     53    154  Lindsey Quaas         Iowa Western CC                         20:09.7  6:30/M    FR
   64  (< 5)    327  Jennifer Howland      Waubonsee CC                            20:11.1  6:31/M    FR
   65  (< 5)    329  Amanda Palmquist      Waubonsee CC                            20:11.3  6:31/M    FR
   66     54    204  Kayla Smade           Macomb CC                               20:11.7  6:31/M    SO
   67  (< 5)    710  Kelsea Geschwentner   Garden City CC                          20:11.9  6:31/M      
   68     55     86  Brisa Carrillo        El Paso CC                              20:12.7  6:31/M    FR
   69     56    318  Elizabeth Catoe       Spartanburg Methodist                   20:13.1  6:31/M    SO
   70     57     55  Valerie Nielson       Cowley County CC                        20:13.2  6:31/M    SO
   71     58     98  Myrissa Clark         Gillette                                20:13.6  6:31/M    FR
   72     59      7  Tsianina Whitetree    Allen County CC                         20:13.8  6:31/M    SO
   73     60     29  Natalya Miller        Chipola College                         20:15.0  6:32/M    FR
   74     61    304  Maddie Kauffman       South Plains                            20:15.0  6:32/M    FR
   75     62    257  Rachael Moore         North Iowa Area CC                      20:21.8  6:34/M    FR
   76  (< 5)    127  Ashlynn Lambert       Hutchinson CC                           20:24.3  6:35/M    FR
   77  (< 5)    267  Ashlyn Mathy          Oakton CC                               20:25.7  6:35/M    FR
   78     63    287  Esther Estrada        Pima CC                                 20:27.4  6:36/M    FR
   79     64    172  Jessica Thomas        Johnson County CC                       20:28.5  6:36/M    FR
   80     65    280  Ariel Grey            Pasco-Hernando CC                       20:29.1  6:36/M    FR
   81     66    272  Callie Clark          Paradise Valley                         20:29.3  6:36/M    FR
   82     67    122  Hannah Olson          Highland CC                             20:30.4  6:37/M    FR
   83     68    206  Lauren Zens           Macomb CC                               20:31.3  6:37/M    FR
   84     69    171  Michala Ruder         Johnson County CC                       20:31.6  6:37/M    FR
   85     70    143  Leah Courtney         Iowa Lakes CC                           20:33.5  6:38/M    FR
   86  (< 5)    269  Jessica Benavides     Odessa                                  20:34.4  6:38/M    FR
   87     71    231  Maria Batista         Morton College                          20:34.8  6:38/M    SO
   88     72    189  Brianna Wiles         Lansing CC                              20:35.9  6:38/M    FR
   89     73    150  Ariel Andrews         Iowa Western CC                         20:36.0  6:39/M    SO
   90     74    250  Kelci Johnston        New Mexico JC                           20:36.7  6:39/M    FR
   91     75    168  Liliana Lira          Johnson County CC                       20:37.7  6:39/M    FR
   92     76    214  Sabreena Beck         Mesa CC                                 20:39.2  6:40/M    FR
   93     77    166  Abi Hartzell          Johnson County CC                       20:40.2  6:40/M    FR
   94     78    246  Kaitlin Truman        Muskegon CC                             20:42.8  6:41/M    FR
   95     79    308  Desreen Montague*     South Plains                            20:44.0  6:41/M    FR
   96     80     90  Daniela Rodriguez     El Paso CC                              20:44.3  6:41/M    FR
   97     81    107  Casey Barr            Hagerstown CC                           20:44.8  6:41/M    FR
   98     82    222  Jessica Barrera       Monroe College                          20:48.1  6:43/M    FR
   99  (< 5)    190  Victoria Heller       Lincoln College                         20:48.2  6:43/M    FR
  100     83    322  Rachael Summers       Spartanburg Methodist                   20:48.9  6:43/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     84    281  Jessica Ortiz         Pasco-Hernando CC                       20:48.9  6:43/M    FR
  102  (< 5)    328  Ashley Leonetti       Waubonsee CC                            20:49.5  6:43/M    FR
  103     85    275  Sabrina Polanco       Paradise Valley                         20:50.3  6:43/M    SO
  104     86      3  Debra Kime            Allen County CC                         20:50.5  6:43/M    FR
  105     87     56  Kelly Roberts         Cowley County CC                        20:50.9  6:43/M    SO
  106     88    220  Brooke Wood           Mesa CC                                 20:55.4  6:45/M    FR
  107     89    292  Jackie Valencia       Pima CC                                 20:56.2  6:45/M    FR
  108     90    259  Emily Scharn          North Iowa Area CC                      20:58.5  6:46/M    FR
  109     91     58  Julia Stafford        Cowley County CC                        20:58.8  6:46/M    SO
  110     92    305  Briittany Letts       South Plains                            20:59.6  6:46/M    FR
  111     93     65  Alicia Hightower      Danville Area CC                        21:00.6  6:46/M    FR
  112     94    162  Sierra Melling        Jackson CC                              21:00.7  6:46/M    FR
  113     95    130  Jacquelyn Nagel       Illinois Central College                21:01.4  6:47/M    SO
  114     96    170  Halie McCombs         Johnson County CC                       21:02.2  6:47/M    FR
  115     97    255  Lindsay Brunson       North Iowa Area CC                      21:04.6  6:48/M    FR
  116     98     42  Vanessa Resh          Cloud County CC                         21:04.7  6:48/M    SO
  117  (< 5)     93  Taylor Crawford       Elgin CC                                21:05.1  6:48/M    FR
  118     99      1  Kim Boyle             Allen County CC                         21:05.4  6:48/M    SO
  119    100     72  Briane Alexis Skiles  Darton                                  21:06.4  6:48/M    FR
  120    101    243  Kaytlynne Kerwin      Muskegon CC                             21:06.5  6:48/M    FR
  121  (< 5)    114  Michelle Moyer        Hesston                                 21:07.1  6:49/M    FR
  122    102    291  Shelby Slocum         Pima CC                                 21:07.6  6:49/M    FR
  123    103    164  Emily Delong          Johnson County CC                       21:08.2  6:49/M    FR
  124  (< 5)    191  Hannah Singleton      Lincoln College                         21:08.5  6:49/M    SO
  125    104    284  Marissa Tomei         Pasco-Hernando CC                       21:09.6  6:49/M    FR
  126    105    151  Emily Clarkson        Iowa Western CC                         21:09.7  6:49/M    FR
  127    106    264  Mariah Ridal          Oakland CC                              21:11.1  6:50/M    FR
  128  (< 5)    324  Corinne Butler        Vincennes                               21:13.1  6:51/M    SO
  129    107     10  Michelle Klepper      Barton County CC                        21:13.6  6:51/M    SO
  130    108    262  Joylisa Davis         Oakland CC                              21:13.9  6:51/M    FR
  131    109     57  Vanessa Rodriquez     Cowley County CC                        21:15.5  6:51/M    FR
  132  (< 5)    293  Larissa Swanson       Prairie State College                   21:15.9  6:51/M    FR
  133    110    236  Stephany Ramirez      Morton College                          21:17.1  6:52/M    SO
  134    111    179  Jenna Wilemon         Kaskaskia College                       21:17.1  6:52/M    FR
  135    112     73  Jeronda Stringfield   Darton                                  21:17.5  6:52/M    FR
  136    113     85  Claire Wilhite        DuPage                                  21:18.4  6:52/M    SO
  137    114    215  Michaela Begaye       Mesa CC                                 21:18.5  6:52/M    FR
  138    115    155  Allison Spath         Iowa Western CC                         21:18.8  6:52/M    SO
  139    116     75  Kaitlyn Winter        Darton                                  21:19.4  6:53/M    FR
  140    117    100  Brielle Davis         Gillette                                21:20.4  6:53/M    FR
  141    118     69  Hayden Clapper        Darton                                  21:21.7  6:53/M    FR
  142    119    283  Ajla Spidojic         Pasco-Hernando CC                       21:23.4  6:54/M    FR
  143  (< 5)    330  Jazmin Zepeda         Waubonsee CC                            21:23.6  6:54/M    FR
  144    120    184  Abby Cottom           Lansing CC                              21:24.1  6:54/M    FR
  145    121     77  Kelah Freeman         DuPage                                  21:24.4  6:54/M    FR
  146    122    163  Tiffany Trapp         Jackson CC                              21:26.1  6:55/M    SO
  147    123    205  Kathryn Ugorowski     Macomb CC                               21:26.2  6:55/M    FR
  148    124    276  Emily Wilkinson       Paradise Valley                         21:28.6  6:55/M    FR
  149    125    277  Blanca Zubia          Paradise Valley                         21:29.7  6:56/M    SO
  150    126    286  Ashley Dorado         Pima CC                                 21:30.2  6:56/M    FR
  151    127    125  Mandy Wilson          Highland CC                             21:30.2  6:56/M    FR
  152    128    177  Mallory Wendling      Kaskaskia College                       21:31.3  6:56/M    SO
  153    129     54  Karly Hartley         Cowley County CC                        21:31.3  6:56/M    FR
  154    130    274  Leanna Morrison       Paradise Valley                         21:31.7  6:56/M    SO
  155  (< 5)    126  Diosha Johnson        Hutchinson CC                           21:32.0  6:57/M    SO
  156    131    105  Shaylee White         Gillette                                21:32.9  6:57/M    FR
  157    132    120  Crystal Hoard         Highland CC                             21:34.7  6:57/M    FR
  158    133    129  Savanah Davis         Illinois Central College                21:35.4  6:58/M    FR
  159    134    263  Hannah Rhodes         Oakland CC                              21:35.6  6:58/M    FR
  160    135     92  Julieta Trejo         El Paso CC                              21:36.3  6:58/M    FR
  161    136     64  Irma Bautista*        Danville Area CC                        21:37.5  6:58/M    SO
  162    137    161  Morgan McFaul         Jackson CC                              21:37.6  6:58/M    SO
  163    138    108  Paige Goebelbecker    Hagerstown CC                           21:38.0  6:59/M    SO
  164    139    188  Amy Stillman          Lansing CC                              21:40.2  6:59/M    FR
  165    140    218  Nina De La Cruz       Mesa CC                                 21:40.8  6:59/M    FR
  166    141     80  Daria Krumrey         DuPage                                  21:41.4  7:00/M    FR
  167    142    156  Joann Weddington      Iowa Western CC                         21:41.5  7:00/M    FR
  168  (< 5)    192  Tykeshia Thompson     Lincoln College                         21:44.9  7:01/M    FR
  169    143    248  Alexis Yost           Muskegon CC                             21:45.7  7:01/M    FR
  170    144    278  Christa Acosta        Pasco-Hernando CC                       21:48.0  7:02/M    FR
  171    145     63  Asia Smith            Cuyahoga CC                             21:48.2  7:02/M    FR
  172    146    175  Laura Pick            Kaskaskia College                       21:48.3  7:02/M    SO
  173    147      2  Kim Cooper            Allen County CC                         21:48.8  7:02/M    FR
  174    148      5  Sydney Owens          Allen County CC                         21:49.5  7:02/M    FR
  175    149    110  Rachel Lilley         Hagerstown CC                           21:50.0  7:03/M    FR
  176    150     40  Kaitlyn Orr           Cloud County CC                         21:50.9  7:03/M    FR
  177    151    245  Jessica Sevarns       Muskegon CC                             21:51.1  7:03/M    FR
  178  (< 5)    268  Angelina McNeela      Oakton CC                               21:51.5  7:03/M    SO
  179    152    310  Regina Hafner         Southwestern CC                         21:51.6  7:03/M    SO
  180    153    251  Doreen Kalya*         New Mexico JC                           21:52.4  7:03/M    FR
  181    154     53  Katilyn Dispensa      Cowley County CC                        21:52.8  7:03/M    SO
  182    155     12  Samantha Vachon       Barton County CC                        21:53.4  7:04/M    FR
  183    156    687  Alissa Vanklootwyk    Des Moines Area CC                      21:54.4  7:04/M    FR
  184    157     81  Erica Lagger          DuPage                                  21:55.0  7:04/M    FR
  185    158     45  Emily Chestnut        Colby CC                                21:55.2  7:04/M    FR
  186    159    201  Dayle Micale          Macomb CC                               21:55.8  7:04/M    SO
  187    160    249  Stefanie Bernal       New Mexico JC                           21:56.6  7:05/M    FR
  188  (< 5)    302  Charley Harrison      South Georgia College                   21:57.2  7:05/M    SO
  189  (< 5)    180  Dana Nueman           Kirtland CC                             21:57.6  7:05/M    FR
  190    161     59  Maria Cocita          Cuyahoga CC                             21:59.6  7:05/M    FR
  191    162     74  Jaichelle Thomas      Darton                                  21:59.9  7:05/M    FR
  192  (< 5)    295  Ale Bahena            Ranger                                  22:01.4  7:06/M    SO
  193    163     23  April Tracy           Central Arizona                         22:02.4  7:06/M    SO
  194  (< 5)     16  Mary Gauvin           CCBC Essex                              22:04.9  7:07/M    SO
  195    164     62  Jackie Merry          Cuyahoga CC                             22:07.2  7:08/M    FR
  196    165     43  Roxanne Tyrell*       Cloud County CC                         22:07.6  7:08/M    FR
  197    166    314  Delaney Turner        Southwestern CC                         22:08.8  7:08/M    SO
  198    167    202  Lillia Rheinlander    Macomb CC                               22:09.6  7:09/M    FR
  199    168    193  Kayla Degges          Longview CC                             22:09.7  7:09/M    FR
  200    169    160  Jill McEldowney       Jackson CC                              22:10.1  7:09/M    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    170     66  Jennifer Luna         Danville Area CC                        22:10.5  7:09/M    FR
  202    171    323  Miranda Watkins       Spartanburg Methodist                   22:12.4  7:10/M    FR
  203    172    119  Raquel Dungey         Highland CC                             22:13.7  7:10/M    FR
  204    173     82  Megan O'Malley        DuPage                                  22:13.8  7:10/M    FR
  205    174    265  Olivia Salinas        Oakland CC                              22:15.9  7:11/M    FR
  206    175    176  Emily Waldhoff        Kaskaskia College                       22:18.9  7:12/M    FR
  207    176    111  Kelsey Weaver         Hagerstown CC                           22:19.0  7:12/M    FR
  208    177    235  Adilenne Ramirez*     Morton College                          22:19.6  7:12/M    FR
  209    178     71  Vanessa Pina          Darton                                  22:21.4  7:13/M    FR
  210    179    316  Mary Addison Beaver   Spartanburg Methodist                   22:22.4  7:13/M    FR
  211    180    197  Kelsey Puckett        Longview CC                             22:24.4  7:14/M    FR
  212    181      9  Kaileigh Dietrich     Barton County CC                        22:30.3  7:15/M    FR
  213    182    147  Sydney Park           Iowa Lakes CC                           22:30.9  7:15/M    SO
  214    183     68  Autumn Shippy         Danville Area CC                        22:31.6  7:16/M    FR
  215    184     50  Heather Schneider     Colby CC                                22:32.1  7:16/M    FR
  216    185     48  Stephanie Hornbaker   Colby CC                                22:32.4  7:16/M    FR
  217    186    270  Rachel Arnold         Paradise Valley                         22:38.6  7:18/M    FR
  218    187    194  Nicole Gilkison       Longview CC                             22:39.9  7:18/M    SO
  219    188    158  Courtney Clark        Jackson CC                              22:42.1  7:19/M    FR
  220    189    104  Maria Owen            Gillette                                22:44.3  7:20/M    FR
  221    190    133  Taylor Watson         Illinois Central College                22:44.5  7:20/M    FR
  222    191     91  Monica Ruiz           El Paso CC                              22:45.1  7:20/M    FR
  223    192     44  Sierra Besmer         Colby CC                                22:46.9  7:21/M    FR
  224    193     41  Page Reed             Cloud County CC                         22:48.6  7:21/M    FR
  225    194    165  Mackenzie Gorthy      Johnson County CC                       22:49.0  7:22/M    FR
  226    195    244  Meagan Lavin          Muskegon CC                             22:49.2  7:22/M    FR
  227    196    237  Adriana Villafuerte   Morton College                          22:49.6  7:22/M    FR
  228    197     70  Elena Osland          Darton                                  22:50.1  7:22/M    FR
  229    198    131  Jessica Nagel         Illinois Central College                22:51.8  7:22/M    FR
  230    199    106  Renee Barnes          Hagerstown CC                           22:58.5  7:25/M    FR
  231    200     27  Donia Lanier          Chipola College                         22:59.9  7:25/M    FR
  232    201    256  Stephanie Faught      North Iowa Area CC                      23:01.2  7:25/M    FR
  233    202    320  Sa'Von Garrett        Spartanburg Methodist                   23:04.1  7:26/M    FR
  234    203    144  Melissa Gjerde        Iowa Lakes CC                           23:05.3  7:27/M    SO
  235  (< 5)     51  Stefani Canadzic      College of Lake County                  23:06.1  7:27/M    FR
  236  (< 5)     52  Lauren Hallendorff    College of Lake County                  23:06.4  7:27/M    SO
  237    204    196  Jessica Meyers        Longview CC                             23:07.3  7:27/M    FR
  238    205     61  Brianne Lowe          Cuyahoga CC                             23:09.3  7:28/M    FR
  239    206    266  Kayla Skopek          Oakland CC                              23:09.7  7:28/M    FR
  240    207     79  Valerie Holze         DuPage                                  23:10.6  7:28/M    FR
  241    208    254  Rebecca Baker         North Iowa Area CC                      23:12.0  7:29/M    FR
  242    209    198  Nancy Stewart         Longview CC                             23:14.5  7:30/M    FR
  243    210    195  Ashley Lee            Longview CC                             23:14.6  7:30/M    FR
  244    211    315  Courtney Wagner       Southwestern CC                         23:16.6  7:30/M    SO
  245    212    199  Megan Vaughn          Longview CC                             23:18.5  7:31/M    SO
  246    213    682  Kirstin Angus         Des Moines Area CC                      23:19.9  7:31/M    SO
  247  (< 5)    182  Keishanda Phillips    Lackawanna College                      23:20.2  7:32/M    FR
  248    214    200  Sara Baguzis          Macomb CC                               23:20.8  7:32/M    SO
  249    215     36  Paige Lollar          Clarendon College                       23:21.7  7:32/M    FR
  250    216    230  Miriam Andablo        Morton College                          23:23.1  7:33/M    SO
  251    217    247  Jessica Vandyke       Muskegon CC                             23:23.5  7:33/M    FR
  252    218    225  Tyra Jamison          Monroe College                          23:26.1  7:34/M    FR
  253    219    271  Jordyn Bentley        Paradise Valley                         23:29.8  7:35/M    FR
  254    220    282  Brooke Peters         Pasco-Hernando CC                       23:31.0  7:35/M    FR
  255    221    685  Taylor Gwiasda        Des Moines Area CC                      23:33.5  7:36/M    FR
  256    222    174  Emma Baker            Kaskaskia College                       23:34.2  7:36/M    FR
  257    223     39  Alani Dodd            Cloud County CC                         23:35.4  7:36/M    FR
  258    224     33  Bree Coons            Clarendon College                       23:35.9  7:36/M    FR
  259    225    260  Martina Smith         North Iowa Area CC                      23:37.4  7:37/M    FR
  260    226    145  Karen Gonzalez        Iowa Lakes CC                           23:37.9  7:37/M    FR
  261    227    311  Kristin Klocksiem     Southwestern CC                         23:40.8  7:38/M    FR
  262    228    173  Trisha Bach           Kaskaskia College                       23:42.3  7:39/M    SO
  263    229    124  Kelsey Warren         Highland CC                             23:45.1  7:40/M    FR
  264    230     32  Kayla Bay             Clarendon College                       23:47.7  7:40/M    SO
  265    231     31  Kimberly Wiltse       Chipola College                         23:55.9  7:43/M    FR
  266    232    224  Naomi Hughey          Monroe College                          23:59.2  7:44/M    FR
  267    233    223  Shanice Cameron       Monroe College                          23:59.3  7:44/M    FR
  268  (< 5)    296  Eloisa Bustamante     Ranger                                  24:08.0  7:47/M    FR
  269    234    148  Sam Piehl             Iowa Lakes CC                           24:13.6  7:49/M    FR
  270  (< 5)    301  Kirsten Knapp         Rend Lake                               24:17.9  7:50/M    FR
  271    235    683  Anna-Kate Bruns       Des Moines Area CC                      24:19.9  7:51/M    SO
  272    236    121  Kelsie Mars           Highland CC                             24:23.2  7:52/M    FR
  273    237    686  Brooke Schweikert     Des Moines Area CC                      24:27.5  7:53/M    SO
  274    238    241  Erica Douglas         Muskegon CC                             24:30.4  7:54/M    FR
  275    239    142  Alyssa Ayers          Iowa Lakes CC                           24:35.1  7:56/M    FR
  276    240    109  Erika Kline           Hagerstown CC                           24:36.1  7:56/M    FR
  277    241    258  Emma Pogreba          North Iowa Area CC                      24:43.2  7:58/M    SO
  278    242     47  Amanda Duvail         Colby CC                                24:43.6  7:58/M    FR
  279  (< 5)     15  Olivia Emerick        CC Rhode Island                         24:47.7  8:00/M    FR
  280    243     60  Cheyenne Hunt         Cuyahoga CC                             24:53.5  8:02/M    FR
  281  (< 5)    181  Stacy Desir           Lackawanna College                      25:00.2  8:04/M    FR
  282  (< 5)    299  Sammie Bybee          Rend Lake                               25:15.2  8:09/M    FR
  283    244    178  Sabyl Whitelow        Kaskaskia College                       25:21.6  8:11/M    FR
  284  (< 5)    300  Kiera Deford          Rend Lake                               25:25.9  8:12/M    FR
  285    245    234  Natalie Mena          Morton College                          25:26.5  8:12/M    FR
  286    246     34  Melanie Kowalski      Clarendon College                       25:35.0  8:15/M    FR
  287    247    684  Anna Flec Kenstein    Des Moines Area CC                      25:43.4  8:18/M    FR
  288    248     38  Kendra Alcorn         Cloud County CC                         25:50.1  8:20/M    FR
  289    249    132  Kayla Van Ausdall     Illinois Central College                25:50.5  8:20/M    SO
  290    250     35  Estefany Lemus        Clarendon College                       26:13.8  8:27/M    FR
  291    251    227  Brianna Lewis         Monroe College                          26:47.0  8:38/M    FR
  292    252    261  Brandi Cutter         Oakland CC                              27:31.9  8:53/M    FR
  293    253      8  Lauren Belieau        Barton County CC                        27:45.1  8:57/M    FR
  294    254     26  Kathryn Huffman       Chipola College                         29:49.3  9:37/M    FR
  295    255     25  Karlee Floyd          Chipola College                         31:34.0 10:11/M    SO
Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Women 5k


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Iowa Central CC                        40               2   3   4  11  20  22  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:48.3
        Average Time: 18:45.6

    2 Central Arizona                       145              16  21  34  35  39  49 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:06.8
        Average Time: 19:37.3

    3 South Plains                          156               1  12  37  45  61  79  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:02.0
        Average Time: 19:24.4

    4 Lansing CC                            180              18  23  29  38  72 120 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:00.0
        Average Time: 19:48.0

    5 El Paso CC                            206               9  30  32  55  80 135 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:27.1
        Average Time: 19:53.4

    6 Mesa CC                               236               6  19  47  76  88 114 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:58.3
        Average Time: 19:59.6

    7 Pima CC                               238              14  24  48  63  89 102 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:09.9
        Average Time: 20:01.9

    8 Gillette                              249              15  26  33  58 117 131 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:05.2
        Average Time: 20:01.0

    9 Allen County CC                       259               5  10  59  86  99 147 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:00.7
        Average Time: 20:00.1

   10 Iowa Western CC                       294              27  36  53  73 105 115 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:23.2
        Average Time: 20:16.6

   11 Spartanburg Methodist                 359               8  41  56  83 171 179 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:10.2
        Average Time: 20:26.0

   12 Johnson County CC                     381              64  69  75  77  96 103 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:20.4
        Average Time: 20:40.0

   13 Pasco-Hernando CC                     397              25  65  84 104 119 144 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:25.5
        Average Time: 20:41.1

   14 Macomb CC                             435              31  54  68 123 159 167 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:50.4
        Average Time: 20:46.0

   15 New Mexico JC                         438               7  44  74 153 160                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:23.1
        Average Time: 20:40.6

   16 Jackson CC                            448              43  52  94 122 137 169 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:13.0
        Average Time: 20:50.6

   17 Cowley County CC                      473              57  87  91 109 129 154             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:50.0
        Average Time: 20:58.0

   18 Highland CC                           511              13  67 127 132 172 229 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:53.7
        Average Time: 20:58.7

   19 Paradise Valley                       530              66  85 124 125 130 186 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:49.8
        Average Time: 21:09.9

   20 DuPage                                549              17 113 121 141 157 173 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:31.2
        Average Time: 21:06.2

   21 Darton                                608             100 112 116 118 162 178 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:05.0
        Average Time: 21:25.0

   22 Colby CC                              609              40  42 158 184 185 192 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:55.3
        Average Time: 21:23.0

   23 Danville Area CC                      632              50  93 136 170 183                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:27.9
        Average Time: 21:29.6

   24 North Iowa Area CC                    658              62  90  97 201 208 225 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:38.2
        Average Time: 21:43.6

   25 Muskegon CC                           668              78 101 143 151 195 217 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:15.6
        Average Time: 21:39.1

   26 Oakland CC                            728             106 108 134 174 206 252             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:26.4
        Average Time: 21:53.3

   27 Hagerstown CC                         743              81 138 149 176 199 240             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:30.4
        Average Time: 21:54.1

   28 Barton County CC                      747              51 107 155 181 253                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:31.0
        Average Time: 22:42.2

   29 Morton College                        770              71 110 177 196 216 245             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:24.4
        Average Time: 22:04.8

   30 Kaskaskia College                     782             111 128 146 175 222 228 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:30.1
        Average Time: 22:06.0

   31 Southwestern CC                       802              46 152 166 211 227                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:03.0
        Average Time: 22:12.6

   32 Cloud County CC                       829              98 150 165 193 223 248             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:27.4
        Average Time: 22:17.4

   33 Illinois Central College              865              95 133 190 198 249                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:03.8
        Average Time: 22:48.7

   34 Iowa Lakes CC                         915              70 182 203 226 234 239             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:01.4
        Average Time: 22:48.2

   35 Cuyahoga CC                           918             145 161 164 205 243                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:58.0
        Average Time: 22:47.6

   36 Longview CC                           948             168 180 187 204 209 210 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:36.0
        Average Time: 22:43.2

   37 Chipola College                      1000              60 200 231 254 255                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:34.3
        Average Time: 25:42.8

   38 Monroe College                       1016              82 218 232 233 251                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:59.8
        Average Time: 23:47.9

   39 Des Moines Area CC                   1062             156 213 221 235 237 247             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:35.2
        Average Time: 23:31.0

   40 Clarendon College                    1165             215 224 230 246 250                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:34.2
        Average Time: 24:30.8

 Inc. Butler County CC                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Carl Sandburg College                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. CC Rhode Island                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. CCBC Essex                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. College of Lake County               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Elgin CC                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Essex CC                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Garden City CC                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hesston                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hutchinson CC                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kirtland CC                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lackawanna College                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lincoln College                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mott CC                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Oakton CC                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Odessa                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Prairie State College                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ranger                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Rend Lake                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. South Georgia College                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Vincennes                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Waubonsee CC                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Western Texas College                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: